Сообщить о допинге

Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (30 Янв 2014, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
2
2
51:33.4
2
Белоруссия
KALINA Nastassia
4
4
51:35.5
02.1
3
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
2
2
51:43.1
09.7
4
Россия
NECHKASOVA Galina
5
5
51:55.8
22.4
5
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
4
4
52:13.8
40.4
6
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
3
3
52:27.9
54.5
7
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
5
5
52:44.7
01:11.3
8
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
3
3
53:01.8
01:28.4
9
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
5
5
53:07.9
01:34.5
10
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
5
5
53:39.7
02:06.3
11
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
6
6
53:57.6
02:24.2
12
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
4
4
54:00.6
02:27.2
13
Швеция
LIF Asa
3
3
54:11.3
02:37.9
14
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
6
6
54:36.9
03:03.5
15
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
4
4
54:52.8
03:19.4
16
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
4
4
54:55.4
03:22.0
17
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
5
5
55:02.8
03:29.4
18
Украина
BONDAR Iana
8
8
55:08.7
03:35.3
19
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
4
4
55:18.6
03:45.2
20
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
5
5
55:21.8
03:48.4
21
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
5
5
55:29.1
03:55.7
22
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
5
5
55:29.4
03:56.0
23
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
8
8
55:38.0
04:04.6
24
Словения
ERZEN Anja
7
7
55:51.1
04:17.7
25
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
5
5
56:13.3
04:39.9
26
NED
SLOOF Chardine
5
5
56:17.0
04:43.6
27
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
6
6
56:23.4
04:50.0
28
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
6
6
56:24.0
04:50.6
29
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
5
5
56:37.4
05:04.0
30
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
7
7
56:43.7
05:10.3
31
Новая Зеландия
MURPHY Sarah
5
5
57:00.7
05:27.3
32
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
5
5
57:03.3
05:29.9
33
Германия
KNOLL Annika
7
7
57:13.5
05:40.1
34
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
7
7
57:22.0
05:48.6
35
Россия
SURAEVA Anna
7
7
57:25.4
05:52.0
36
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
8
8
57:36.9
06:03.5
37
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
6
6
57:38.5
06:05.1
38
Канада
LUNDER Emma
6
6
57:48.5
06:15.1
39
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
8
8
57:51.1
06:17.7
40
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
8
8
58:08.6
06:35.2
41
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
9
9
58:17.7
06:44.3
42
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
11
11
58:36.7
07:03.3
43
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
7
7
58:39.0
07:05.6
44
Польша
MAKA Anna
7
7
58:44.4
07:11.0
45
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
5
5
59:05.1
07:31.7
46
Словакия
SIMOVA Lucia
6
6
59:44.8
08:11.4
47
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
6
6
59:53.1
08:19.7
48
Швеция
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
8
8
1:00:31.0
08:57.6
49
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
8
8
1:00:47.1
09:13.7
50
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
5
5
1:00:54.1
09:20.7
51
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
7
7
1:01:06.2
09:32.8
52
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
9
9
1:01:23.6
09:50.2
53
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Anna
8
8
1:03:19.6
11:46.2
54
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
10
10
1:05:29.1
13:55.7
55
Канада
LODGE Emma
12
12
1:06:50.3
15:16.9
56
Словения
TERAZ Amadeja
17
17
1:14:36.2
23:02.8
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
7
7
56:16.4
04:43.0
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
11
11

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры