Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (31 Янв 2014, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
24:34.5
2
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
24:46.2
11.7
3
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
0
0
24:55.9
21.4
4
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
24:57.0
22.5
5
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
3
3
25:18.4
43.9
6
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
3
3
25:23.4
48.9
7
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
25:25.3
50.8
8
Франция
CHAVOUTIER Dany
1
1
25:25.6
51.1
9
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
25:26.2
51.7
10
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
25:29.3
54.8
11
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
25:32.0
57.5
12
Россия
ALEKHIN Ivan
4
4
25:43.6
01:09.1
13
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
25:47.1
01:12.6
14
Россия
NAZAROV Alexander
4
4
25:52.9
01:18.4
15
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
4
4
25:53.8
01:19.3
16
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
2
2
26:03.9
01:29.4
17
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
4
4
26:05.5
01:31.0
18
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
5
5
26:10.3
01:35.8
19
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
4
4
26:16.3
01:41.8
20
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
0
0
26:16.6
01:42.1
21
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
3
3
26:17.9
01:43.4
22
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
2
2
26:23.3
01:48.8
23
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
26:26.8
01:52.3
24
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
1
1
26:28.6
01:54.1
25
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
26:33.6
01:59.1
26
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
26:41.0
02:06.5
27
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
26:49.0
02:14.5
28
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
3
3
26:55.4
02:20.9
29
Финляндия
REPO Antti
3
3
26:58.1
02:23.6
30
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
4
4
27:02.0
02:27.5
31
Польша
PENAR Rafal
4
4
27:12.1
02:37.6
32
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
3
3
27:12.3
02:37.8
33
Австрия
NOECKLER Christoph
2
2
27:13.1
02:38.6
34
Словения
ZABRET Vid
2
2
27:16.3
02:41.8
35
Украина
IVKO Maksym
4
4
27:20.5
02:46.0
36
Чехия
TOLAR David
1
1
27:25.5
02:51.0
37
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
3
3
27:35.7
03:01.2
38
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
27:35.8
03:01.3
39
Канада
DAVIE Brett
2
2
27:40.7
03:06.2
40
Канада
ROOTS Arthur
2
2
27:42.6
03:08.1
41
Италия
ZINI Saverio
5
5
27:43.9
03:09.4
42
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
5
5
27:52.6
03:18.1
43
Украина
MYHDA Anton
4
4
28:01.5
03:27.0
44
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
4
4
28:06.8
03:32.3
45
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
2
2
28:13.0
03:38.5
46
Канада
GOW Christian
7
7
28:16.7
03:42.2
47
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
28:18.1
03:43.6
48
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
5
5
28:24.9
03:50.4
49
США
HALLIGAN Brian
5
5
28:26.3
03:51.8
50
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
4
4
28:36.7
04:02.2
51
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
5
5
28:36.9
04:02.4
52
Австрия
AICHHORN Philipp
3
3
28:40.0
04:05.5
53
Эстония
SIKK Kermo
3
3
29:02.7
04:28.2
54
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
29:07.0
04:32.5
55
Словакия
BEVELAQUA Rene
5
5
29:10.1
04:35.6
56
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
4
4
29:30.0
04:55.5
57
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
4
4
29:31.5
04:57.0
58
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
4
4
29:46.9
05:12.4
59
Австрия
PFEFFER Michael
7
7
29:49.7
05:15.2
60
Австралия
MORTON Damon
5
5
29:50.4
05:15.9
61
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
10
10
30:31.2
05:56.7
62
США
EVERETT Paul Thomas
5
5
30:34.6
06:00.1
63
Босния и Герцеговина
STARCEVIC Marko
6
6
30:41.0
06:06.5
64
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Goran
3
3
30:44.0
06:09.5
65
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
6
6
30:45.2
06:10.7
66
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
5
5
30:59.5
06:25.0
67
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
3
3
31:25.5
06:51.0
68
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
4
4
31:35.0
07:00.5
69
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
7
7
31:51.5
07:17.0
70
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
7
7
32:04.4
07:29.9
71
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
6
6
32:11.1
07:36.6
72
Венгрия
BODNAR Bence Zeno
3
3
32:14.9
07:40.4
73
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
6
6
32:42.9
08:08.4
74
Сербия
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim
4
4
32:54.0
08:19.5
75
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
8
8
33:15.2
08:40.7
76
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
5
5
33:51.3
09:16.8
77
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
34:41.2
10:06.7
78
UZB
SAIDOV Khasan
6
6
36:47.2
12:12.7
79
UZB
KHMELEVSKIY Oleg
7
7
39:50.4
15:15.9

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры