Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (01 Фев 2014, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2
2
20:48.2
2
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0
0
20:49.4
01.2
3
Украина
BONDAR Iana
3
3
20:53.6
05.4
4
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
1
1
20:55.5
07.3
5
Россия
NECHKASOVA Galina
2
2
20:55.6
07.4
6
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
1
1
21:02.8
14.6
7
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
21:04.5
16.3
8
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
1
1
21:06.8
18.6
9
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
2
2
21:11.6
23.4
10
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
0
0
21:12.4
24.2
11
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
3
3
21:23.5
35.3
12
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
21:29.5
41.3
13
Россия
NIKULINA Anna
3
3
21:35.4
47.2
14
Белоруссия
KALINA Nastassia
3
3
21:37.8
49.6
15
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
1
1
21:40.0
51.8
16
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1
1
21:40.2
52.0
17
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
2
2
21:48.3
01:00.1
18
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
2
2
21:57.3
01:09.1
19
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
3
3
21:59.6
01:11.4
20
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
4
4
21:59.9
01:11.7
21
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
3
3
22:02.8
01:14.6
22
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
4
4
22:09.8
01:21.6
23
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
1
1
22:11.5
01:23.3
24
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
3
3
22:19.4
01:31.2
25
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1
1
22:20.6
01:32.4
26
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
2
2
22:22.5
01:34.3
27
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
2
2
22:22.5
01:34.3
28
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
5
5
22:28.3
01:40.1
29
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
5
5
22:29.6
01:41.4
30
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
0
0
22:34.8
01:46.6
31
Германия
KNOLL Annika
3
3
22:37.0
01:48.8
32
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
4
4
22:43.4
01:55.2
33
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
1
1
22:44.3
01:56.1
34
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
2
2
22:50.9
02:02.7
35
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
3
3
22:56.7
02:08.5
36
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
4
4
22:57.3
02:09.1
37
Швеция
LIF Asa
2
2
23:01.9
02:13.7
38
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
1
1
23:03.3
02:15.1
39
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
3
3
23:08.8
02:20.6
40
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
4
4
23:13.2
02:25.0
41
Новая Зеландия
MURPHY Sarah
2
2
23:13.6
02:25.4
42
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
3
3
23:26.3
02:38.1
43
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
5
5
23:29.9
02:41.7
44
Польша
MAKA Anna
4
4
23:30.2
02:42.0
45
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
3
3
23:38.0
02:49.8
46
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
5
5
24:00.3
03:12.1
47
Словакия
SIMOVA Lucia
3
3
24:23.1
03:34.9
48
Канада
LUNDER Emma
4
4
24:24.1
03:35.9
49
Словения
ERZEN Anja
6
6
24:27.0
03:38.8
50
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
5
5
24:27.6
03:39.4
51
Швеция
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
5
5
24:32.4
03:44.2
52
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Anna
3
3
24:42.1
03:53.9
53
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
4
4
24:58.0
04:09.8
54
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
7
7
24:59.2
04:11.0
55
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
4
4
24:59.2
04:11.0
56
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
6
6
25:10.1
04:21.9
57
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Anna
2
2
25:42.0
04:53.8
58
Словения
TERAZ Amadeja
5
5
26:44.1
05:55.9
59
Канада
LODGE Emma
5
5
26:46.6
05:58.4
60
Босния и Герцеговина
BOROVCANIN Snezana
6
6
29:12.7
08:24.5

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры