Сообщить о допинге

Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (02 Фев 2014, 12:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
2
2
32:38.7
2
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
3
3
32:41.9
03.2
3
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
4
4
32:43.7
05.0
4
Россия
NIKULINA Anna
4
4
33:06.7
28.0
5
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
4
4
33:13.3
34.6
6
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
3
3
33:16.5
37.8
7
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
6
6
33:25.4
46.7
8
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
5
5
33:30.4
51.7
9
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
3
3
33:36.6
57.9
10
Россия
NECHKASOVA Galina
7
7
33:40.1
01:01.4
11
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
5
5
33:45.2
01:06.5
12
Белоруссия
KALINA Nastassia
6
6
33:54.0
01:15.3
13
Украина
BONDAR Iana
8
8
34:35.1
01:56.4
14
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
4
4
34:42.6
02:03.9
15
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
7
7
35:04.9
02:26.2
16
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
7
7
35:16.5
02:37.8
17
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
8
8
35:43.6
03:04.9
18
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
8
8
36:00.2
03:21.5
19
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
5
5
36:01.9
03:23.2
20
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
6
6
36:09.6
03:30.9
21
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
5
5
36:13.5
03:34.8
22
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
8
8
36:14.8
03:36.1
23
Германия
KNOLL Annika
6
6
36:16.3
03:37.6
24
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
7
7
36:37.2
03:58.5
25
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
7
7
36:47.8
04:09.1
26
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
4
4
37:01.9
04:23.2
27
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
6
6
37:16.3
04:37.6
28
NED
SLOOF Chardine
9
9
37:22.4
04:43.7
29
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
8
8
37:39.1
05:00.4
30
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
10
10
37:41.0
05:02.3
31
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
12
12
37:54.5
05:15.8
32
Швеция
LIF Asa
7
7
38:31.1
05:52.4
33
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
8
8
38:40.5
06:01.8
34
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
12
12
38:57.8
06:19.1
35
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
7
7
39:01.2
06:22.5
36
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
7
7
39:20.7
06:42.0
37
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
4
4
39:28.3
06:49.6
38
Словения
ERZEN Anja
7
7
39:31.9
06:53.2
39
Канада
LUNDER Emma
5
5
39:39.5
07:00.8
40
Новая Зеландия
MURPHY Sarah
9
9
39:44.8
07:06.1
41
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
8
8
39:45.2
07:06.5
42
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
8
8
39:57.9
07:19.2
43
Словакия
SIMOVA Lucia
5
5
40:06.9
07:28.2
44
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
7
7
40:10.4
07:31.7
45
Швеция
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
6
6
40:20.2
07:41.5
46
Польша
MAKA Anna
10
10
40:48.8
08:10.1
47
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
11
11
41:02.3
08:23.6
48
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
12
12
41:08.5
08:29.8
49
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
10
10
41:46.9
09:08.2
50
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Anna
5
5
42:02.2
09:23.5
51
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
11
11
43:10.8
10:32.1
52
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Anna
8
8
45:03.0
12:24.3
53
Канада
LODGE Emma
9
9
47:37.7
14:59.0
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
Словения
TERAZ Amadeja
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
9
9
38:01.8
05:23.1
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
Босния и Герцеговина
BOROVCANIN Snezana

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры