Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (01 Фев 2014, 15:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
22:40.1
2
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
22:46.9
06.8
3
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
23:08.5
28.4
4
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
23:08.5
28.4
5
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
23:38.1
58.0
6
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
23:45.1
01:05.0
7
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
23:50.2
01:10.1
8
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
23:51.5
01:11.4
9
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
23:56.6
01:16.5
10
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
23:56.6
01:16.5
11
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
1
1
24:03.9
01:23.8
12
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
24:10.9
01:30.8
13
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
3
3
24:16.5
01:36.4
14
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
24:24.5
01:44.4
15
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
2
2
24:25.1
01:45.0
16
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
2
2
24:28.4
01:48.3
17
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
2
2
24:32.6
01:52.5
18
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
1
1
24:34.2
01:54.1
19
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
24:34.5
01:54.4
20
Германия
GRAF Florian
4
4
24:35.5
01:55.4
21
Чехия
ZAK Michal
0
0
24:35.9
01:55.8
22
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
24:37.9
01:57.8
23
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
4
4
24:38.5
01:58.4
24
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
24:38.6
01:58.5
25
Россия
IVANOV Yaroslav
3
3
24:39.0
01:58.9
26
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0
0
24:44.4
02:04.3
27
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
24:46.8
02:06.7
28
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
2
2
24:49.8
02:09.7
29
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
24:50.5
02:10.4
30
США
SMITH Casey
1
1
24:52.1
02:12.0
31
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
24:52.8
02:12.7
32
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
24:58.4
02:18.3
33
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
24:59.5
02:19.4
34
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
25:00.7
02:20.6
35
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2
2
25:02.4
02:22.3
36
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
25:03.0
02:22.9
37
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
25:09.4
02:29.3
38
США
ROBERTS Wynn
2
2
25:13.5
02:33.4
39
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
4
4
25:15.9
02:35.8
40
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
25:19.2
02:39.1
41
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
4
4
25:21.6
02:41.5
42
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
25:31.7
02:51.6
43
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
25:33.0
02:52.9
44
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
1
1
25:34.7
02:54.6
45
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
3
3
25:36.8
02:56.7
46
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
25:38.2
02:58.1
47
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
5
5
25:41.7
03:01.6
48
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
3
3
25:43.5
03:03.4
49
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
5
5
25:43.9
03:03.8
50
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
25:44.2
03:04.1
51
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
2
2
25:47.8
03:07.7
52
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
3
3
25:48.7
03:08.6
53
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
2
2
25:52.3
03:12.2
54
Эстония
TREIER Jan
3
3
25:53.5
03:13.4
55
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
3
3
25:56.1
03:16.0
56
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
7
7
26:00.5
03:20.4
57
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
3
3
26:03.8
03:23.7
58
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
26:09.5
03:29.4
59
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
3
3
26:17.0
03:36.9
60
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
26:18.6
03:38.5
61
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
6
6
26:26.4
03:46.3
62
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
3
3
26:34.4
03:54.3
63
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
5
5
26:50.9
04:10.8
64
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
3
3
26:58.7
04:18.6
65
Канада
MACKENZIE Jasper
4
4
27:13.3
04:33.2
66
Канада
BLAIS Vincent
5
5
27:19.4
04:39.3
67
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
5
5
27:22.2
04:42.1
68
Канада
CHISHOLM Andrew
3
3
27:25.6
04:45.5
69
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
4
4
27:28.9
04:48.8
70
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
4
4
27:30.4
04:50.3
71
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
5
5
27:30.7
04:50.6
72
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
3
3
27:38.2
04:58.1
73
Белоруссия
PIATROU Dzianis
5
5
27:40.7
05:00.6
74
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4
4
27:44.9
05:04.8
75
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
5
5
27:45.4
05:05.3
76
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
3
3
27:48.6
05:08.5
77
Румыния
FAUR Remus
6
6
27:55.6
05:15.5
78
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
3
3
28:07.0
05:26.9
79
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
28:10.2
05:30.1
80
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
5
5
28:13.9
05:33.8
81
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
28:32.6
05:52.5
82
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
29:00.3
06:20.2
83
Польша
GUZIK Krzysztof
7
7
29:18.1
06:38.0
84
CRO
KONTAK Filip
5
5
29:26.4
06:46.3
85
Австралия
HARMER Dyllan
2
2
29:56.8
07:16.7
86
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
5
5
30:34.3
07:54.2
87
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
9
9
33:00.1
10:20.0
Украина
MORAVSKYY Vladimir

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры