Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (20 Фев 2013, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
1
1
43:05.1
2
Россия
ANKUDINOVA Elena
2
2
44:00.8
55.7
3
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
2
2
44:22.9
01:17.8
4
Россия
PERMINOVA Viktoriya
2
2
45:04.2
01:59.1
5
Франция
PARISSE Floriane
2
2
45:07.8
02:02.7
6
Россия
BADANINA Elena
1
1
45:17.0
02:11.9
7
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
2
2
45:24.7
02:19.6
8
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
3
3
45:24.9
02:19.8
9
Норвегия
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
1
1
45:28.8
02:23.7
10
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
4
4
45:36.2
02:31.1
11
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
2
2
45:36.4
02:31.3
12
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
2
2
45:36.5
02:31.4
13
Швейцария
JOST Patricia
1
1
45:45.7
02:40.6
14
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
3
3
45:47.9
02:42.8
15
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
2
2
46:05.2
03:00.1
16
Канада
LODGE Emma
2
2
46:17.6
03:12.5
17
Франция
VARCIN Coline
3
3
46:37.4
03:32.3
18
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
3
3
46:59.9
03:54.8
19
США
KUBEK Anna
2
2
47:05.3
04:00.2
20
Россия
MURALEEVA Ekaterina
4
4
47:17.6
04:12.5
21
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
3
3
47:35.5
04:30.4
22
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
3
3
47:36.4
04:31.3
23
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
4
4
47:59.7
04:54.6
24
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
2
2
48:51.3
05:46.2
25
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
1
1
49:00.3
05:55.2
26
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
6
6
49:09.7
06:04.6
27
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
8
8
49:15.8
06:10.7
28
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
3
3
49:55.0
06:49.9
29
Литва
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
4
4
50:04.4
06:59.3
30
Румыния
SALMAN Diana
3
3
50:26.3
07:21.2
31
Польша
LASSAK Beata
5
5
50:34.6
07:29.5
32
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
5
5
50:40.5
07:35.4
33
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
6
6
50:57.9
07:52.8
34
Белоруссия
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
5
5
51:13.8
08:08.7
35
Белоруссия
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
6
6
51:21.4
08:16.3
36
Украина
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
5
5
51:33.2
08:28.1
37
Белоруссия
CHELACHOVA Maryia
5
5
52:00.1
08:55.0
38
Литва
BANEL Karolina
3
3
52:34.5
09:29.4
39
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
5
5
53:01.5
09:56.4
40
США
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
7
7
53:04.7
09:59.6
41
Эстония
MEEMA Marju
8
8
54:15.8
11:10.7
42
Сербия
LASICA Ana
5
5
54:53.1
11:48.0
43
Турция
ERDILER Nihan
6
6
55:03.1
11:58.0
44
Финляндия
NURMENRINTA Rita
5
5
55:51.9
12:46.8
45
Греция
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
2
2
56:09.3
13:04.2
46
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
11
11
56:16.7
13:11.6
47
Турция
OREN Rojbin
6
6
57:22.5
14:17.4
48
Турция
GENC Kibar
5
5
57:26.0
14:20.9
49
Турция
GUENES Buesra
10
10
59:28.4
16:23.3
50
Босния и Герцеговина
KOROMAN Mladena
7
7
1:01:49.3
18:44.2
51
Босния и Герцеговина
KUSMUK Sanja
12
12
1:01:52.5
18:47.4
52
Сербия
LUCIC Sara
6
6
1:02:54.0
19:48.9
53
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Maja
13
13
1:07:54.7
24:49.6
NED
SLOOF Chardine

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры