Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (20 Фев 2013, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
42:57.9
2
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
2
2
45:07.7
02:09.8
3
Италия
PLAICKNER Benjamin
1
1
46:59.2
04:01.3
4
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
1
1
47:10.7
04:12.8
5
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
47:14.6
04:16.7
6
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
47:29.8
04:31.9
7
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
47:41.3
04:43.4
8
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
47:42.3
04:44.4
9
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
1
1
47:43.2
04:45.3
10
Украина
MORAVSKYY Ivan
1
1
47:43.6
04:45.7
11
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
3
3
47:54.9
04:57.0
12
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
2
2
48:16.5
05:18.6
13
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
2
2
48:18.9
05:21.0
14
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
48:19.2
05:21.3
15
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
48:33.8
05:35.9
16
Эстония
TREIER Jan
3
3
48:46.6
05:48.7
17
Румыния
BUTA George
3
3
48:47.6
05:49.7
18
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
48:53.3
05:55.4
19
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
49:11.5
06:13.6
20
Россия
CHERNYSHOV Alexander
3
3
49:14.3
06:16.4
21
Россия
NIKOLAEV Denis
3
3
49:25.2
06:27.3
22
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
3
3
49:29.2
06:31.3
23
Австрия
JAKOB Alexander
3
3
49:35.6
06:37.7
24
Франция
CHAVOUTIER Dany
3
3
49:58.9
07:01.0
25
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
2
2
50:02.8
07:04.9
26
Швейцария
CUENOT Jules
2
2
50:18.4
07:20.5
27
Австрия
HUBER Martin
4
4
50:30.5
07:32.6
28
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
50:36.4
07:38.5
29
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
6
6
50:36.5
07:38.6
30
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
50:43.4
07:45.5
31
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
3
3
50:46.2
07:48.3
32
Чехия
DOSTAL Lukas
4
4
51:04.9
08:07.0
33
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
2
2
51:09.4
08:11.5
34
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
5
5
51:19.1
08:21.2
35
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
5
5
51:31.1
08:33.2
36
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
51:33.6
08:35.7
37
Украина
PETRENKO Oleksii
3
3
51:38.1
08:40.2
38
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
4
4
52:08.1
09:10.2
39
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
52:10.2
09:12.3
40
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
2
2
52:29.6
09:31.7
41
Канада
DAVIES Macx
6
6
52:30.1
09:32.2
42
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
3
3
52:37.6
09:39.7
43
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
3
3
52:47.9
09:50.0
44
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
6
6
53:01.3
10:03.4
45
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
6
6
53:05.1
10:07.2
46
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
5
5
53:46.1
10:48.2
47
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
7
7
54:00.6
11:02.7
48
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
7
7
54:03.5
11:05.6
49
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
5
5
54:19.6
11:21.7
50
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
5
5
54:41.9
11:44.0
51
Турция
KILICASLAN Onur
5
5
55:39.6
12:41.7
52
США
SMITH Casey
5
5
55:41.5
12:43.6
53
Австралия
MORTON Damon
3
3
55:51.9
12:54.0
54
Австралия
HARMER Dyllan
6
6
56:14.6
13:16.7
55
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
9
9
56:17.3
13:19.4
56
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
57:04.2
14:06.3
57
Болгария
ZLATEV Dimitar
4
4
57:18.9
14:21.0
58
Босния и Герцеговина
MUMOVIC Dejan
7
7
57:37.0
14:39.1
59
Турция
ORHAN Dilovan
5
5
1:00:08.6
17:10.7
60
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
9
9
1:03:41.4
20:43.5
61
Турция
OEZTEKIN Firat
10
10
1:03:56.2
20:58.3
62
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
10
10
1:03:57.5
20:59.6
63
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Nemanja
11
11
1:04:04.3
21:06.4
64
CRO
STURLAN Marko
7
7
1:04:27.1
21:29.2
65
Австралия
WALKER Daniel
8
8
1:05:09.8
22:11.9
66
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
10
10
1:11:01.7
28:03.8
67
UZB
SAIDOV Khasan
5
5
1:16:58.4
34:00.5
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры