Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (02 Мар 2010, 11:50)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TURGENEV Andrey
2
2
45:11.2
2
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
2
2
46:37.3
01:26.1
3
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
3
3
47:46.6
02:35.4
4
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
4
4
47:58.0
02:46.8
5
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
48:43.8
03:32.6
6
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
2
2
48:54.7
03:43.5
7
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
4
4
48:56.2
03:45.0
8
Австрия
HOERL Michael
4
4
49:02.7
03:51.5
9
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
6
6
49:08.7
03:57.5
10
Белоруссия
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
3
3
49:09.1
03:57.9
11
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
5
5
49:22.8
04:11.6
12
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
5
5
49:30.1
04:18.9
13
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
4
4
49:38.5
04:27.3
14
Франция
SOUCHAL Mathieu
4
4
49:57.0
04:45.8
15
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
5
5
50:04.3
04:53.1
16
Австралия
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
50:06.5
04:55.3
17
США
NORDGREN Leif
5
5
50:08.4
04:57.2
18
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
5
5
50:16.1
05:04.9
19
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
5
5
50:16.3
05:05.1
20
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
5
5
50:22.5
05:11.3
21
Россия
KONONOV Dmitry
6
6
50:35.6
05:24.4
22
Белоруссия
MINGALEV Alexander
4
4
50:39.4
05:28.2
23
Украина
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
4
4
50:48.1
05:36.9
24
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Christian
7
7
50:57.8
05:46.6
25
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
51:13.5
06:02.3
26
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
5
5
51:23.7
06:12.5
27
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
4
4
52:08.7
06:57.5
28
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
5
5
52:15.0
07:03.8
29
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
52:15.9
07:04.7
30
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
7
7
52:30.6
07:19.4
31
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
6
6
52:41.5
07:30.3
32
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
7
7
52:49.3
07:38.1
33
Украина
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
6
6
53:11.6
08:00.4
34
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
8
8
53:19.5
08:08.3
35
Финляндия
TUKIAINEN Teemu
7
7
53:43.0
08:31.8
36
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
8
8
53:55.0
08:43.8
37
Австрия
HERZOG Albert
7
7
54:04.8
08:53.6
38
NED
SLOOF Lucien
8
8
54:26.7
09:15.5
39
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
7
7
54:39.8
09:28.6
40
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
8
8
54:40.1
09:28.9
41
Польша
MATUSIK Mateusz
7
7
54:51.4
09:40.2
42
Россия
AKIMOV Viacheslav
10
10
54:51.7
09:40.5
43
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
10
10
55:01.2
09:50.0
44
Белоруссия
EMELJNOV Oleg
8
8
55:05.5
09:54.3
45
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
8
8
55:18.5
10:07.3
46
Эстония
KROON Kenet
9
9
55:28.6
10:17.4
47
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
9
9
55:35.0
10:23.8
48
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
7
7
55:48.9
10:37.7
49
Латвия
PRIEDE Juris
9
9
55:54.0
10:42.8
50
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
8
8
56:27.1
11:15.9
51
Литва
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
7
7
56:45.5
11:34.3
52
Украина
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
11
11
57:22.7
12:11.5
53
Словакия
SIMA Michal
10
10
58:55.2
13:44.0
54
Турция
EFE Recep
10
10
59:31.4
14:20.2
55
Латвия
ZVAIGZNITIS Janis
10
10
1:00:01.8
14:50.6
56
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
9
9
1:00:21.8
15:10.6
57
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
11
11
1:00:47.3
15:36.1
58
Турция
BOZ Mujdat
13
13
1:05:55.6
20:44.4
Гренландия
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры