Сообщить о допинге

Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (02 Мар 2010, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
LANG Kathrin
1
1
50:14.0
2
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1
1
50:51.9
37.9
3
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
51:21.1
01:07.1
4
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
3
3
51:26.7
01:12.7
5
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
3
3
51:58.7
01:44.7
6
Германия
DOELL Juliane
3
3
52:05.6
01:51.6
7
Германия
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
3
3
52:22.4
02:08.4
8
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
3
3
52:36.0
02:22.0
9
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
5
5
52:44.1
02:30.1
10
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
5
5
53:25.9
03:11.9
11
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
3
3
53:29.9
03:15.9
12
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
2
2
53:57.2
03:43.2
13
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
4
4
54:58.4
04:44.4
14
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
2
2
55:07.0
04:53.0
15
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
4
4
55:47.2
05:33.2
16
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
4
4
55:47.7
05:33.7
17
Белоруссия
BABETSKAYA Iryna
4
4
56:24.6
06:10.6
18
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
4
4
56:31.7
06:17.7
19
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
56:35.5
06:21.5
20
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
4
4
56:37.7
06:23.7
21
Великобритания
THORN Olwen
2
2
56:49.7
06:35.7
22
Норвегия
ISAKSEN Kjersti
4
4
57:16.4
07:02.4
23
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
3
3
57:18.0
07:04.0
24
Россия
KUNAEVA Anna
6
6
57:24.7
07:10.7
25
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
5
5
57:31.9
07:17.9
26
AND
SOULIE Laure
5
5
57:33.8
07:19.8
27
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
7
7
57:35.1
07:21.1
28
США
COOK Annelies
4
4
58:35.9
08:21.9
29
Франция
BOSC Laure
5
5
58:58.3
08:44.3
30
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
9
9
59:19.8
09:05.8
31
Украина
KRYKONCHUK Svetlana
4
4
59:22.8
09:08.8
32
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
7
7
59:34.7
09:20.7
33
Чехия
SPACOVA Miroslava
6
6
59:55.4
09:41.4
34
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
9
9
59:59.1
09:45.1
35
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
8
8
1:00:05.2
09:51.2
36
Франция
BESCOND Anais
8
8
1:00:08.0
09:54.0
37
США
DUNKLEE Susan
8
8
1:00:16.8
10:02.8
38
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
7
7
1:00:20.3
10:06.3
39
Украина
KARASEVYCH Nina
7
7
1:00:22.4
10:08.4
40
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
6
6
1:00:29.2
10:15.2
41
Румыния
SZOCS Emoke
7
7
1:00:48.3
10:34.3
42
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
7
7
1:01:15.1
11:01.1
43
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
8
8
1:01:16.6
11:02.6
44
Белоруссия
PLIASKINA Kseniya
6
6
1:01:24.1
11:10.1
45
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
7
7
1:01:52.4
11:38.4
46
Польша
PITON Karolina
8
8
1:02:24.7
12:10.7
47
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
8
8
1:03:34.7
13:20.7
48
Белоруссия
TSVETOVA Anna
9
9
1:03:49.0
13:35.0
49
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
10
10
1:04:40.7
14:26.7
50
Австрия
MUSCHET Kerstin
10
10
1:05:14.1
15:00.1
51
США
SPECTOR Laura
11
11
1:05:24.0
15:10.0
52
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
11
11
1:06:09.1
15:55.1
53
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
8
8
1:07:25.8
17:11.8
54
Финляндия
PÖYSTI Maiju
9
9
1:07:56.9
17:42.9
55
Турция
ASKIN Elif
13
13
1:20:22.1
30:08.1

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры