Сообщить о допинге

2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (04 Мар 2010, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:20:34.8
1
Франция
MERCIER Leslie
0
0
19:30.9
1
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
0
0
38:10.6
1
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
0
0
59:11.1
1
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
0
0
1:20:34.8
2
Россия
RUSSIA
2
2
1:20:42.8
08.0
2
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
19:12.8
2
Россия
KALINA Nastassia
0
0
38:11.0
2
Россия
PETROV Evgeny
2
2
1:00:25.1
2
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
0
0
1:20:42.8
08.0
3
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
1:23:40.3
03:05.5
3
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
0
0
19:27.2
3
Румыния
MIHALACHE Diana
0
0
39:26.2
3
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
2
2
1:02:15.5
3
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
0
0
1:23:40.3
03:05.5
4
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:24:48.8
04:14.0
4
Финляндия
PIIRA Pinja
0
0
19:51.1
4
Финляндия
BERG Krista
1
1
41:55.5
4
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
0
0
1:03:37.0
4
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
0
0
1:24:48.8
04:14.0
5
Белоруссия
BELARUS
3
3
1:25:00.9
04:26.1
5
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
19:50.5
5
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
0
0
38:50.0
5
Белоруссия
MINGALEV Alexander
0
0
1:00:27.4
5
Белоруссия
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
3
3
1:25:00.9
04:26.1
6
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
1:25:32.1
04:57.3
6
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
19:50.5
6
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
1
1
41:13.5
6
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
1:03:17.9
6
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
0
0
1:25:32.1
04:57.3
7
Украина
UKRAINE
2
2
1:26:31.9
05:57.1
7
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
19:40.8
7
Украина
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
2
2
42:51.5
7
Украина
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
1:05:13.4
7
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
0
0
1:26:31.9
05:57.1
8
Польша
POLAND
0
0
1:27:02.7
06:27.9
8
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
0
0
20:50.9
8
Польша
LEJA Katarzyna
0
0
41:13.2
8
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
0
0
1:03:45.1
8
Польша
MATUSIK Mateusz
0
0
1:27:02.7
06:27.9
9
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
3
1:29:08.4
08:33.6
9
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0
0
20:59.9
9
Чехия
BILA Tereza
1
1
42:25.6
9
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
0
0
1:05:02.6
9
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
1:29:08.4
08:33.6
10
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
5
5
1:29:44.3
09:09.5
10
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0
0
20:54.5
10
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
1
1
42:36.1
10
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
1:07:25.4
10
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
1:29:44.3
09:09.5
11
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
1:32:41.2
12:06.4
11
Эстония
HALDMA Karina
1
1
23:28.4
11
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0
0
44:15.0
11
Эстония
KROON Kenet
0
0
1:08:06.0
11
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
1
1
1:32:41.2
12:06.4
12
Латвия
LATVIA
5
5
1:34:01.5
13:26.7
12
Латвия
BRICE Anete
0
0
21:58.5
12
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
45:12.6
12
Латвия
ZVAIGZNITIS Janis
1
1
1:09:05.3
12
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
2
2
1:34:01.5
13:26.7
13
Турция
TURKEY
7
7
1:41:25.5
20:50.7
13
Турция
BASTUG Mehtap
2
2
24:24.4
13
Турция
ERDILER Nihan
2
2
50:32.1
13
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
2
2
1:15:28.2
13
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
1
1
1:41:25.5
20:50.7

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры