Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (02 Мар 2010, 16:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
1
1
44:16.0
2
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
2
2
44:48.0
32.0
3
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
3
3
44:56.7
40.7
4
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
4
4
46:18.9
02:02.9
5
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
5
5
46:26.3
02:10.3
6
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
46:48.1
02:32.1
7
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
4
4
47:05.5
02:49.5
8
Россия
PERMINOVA Svetlana
5
5
47:11.0
02:55.0
9
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
3
3
47:25.1
03:09.1
10
Литва
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
2
2
48:02.2
03:46.2
11
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
3
3
48:03.8
03:47.8
12
Россия
KALINA Nastassia
7
7
48:09.3
03:53.3
13
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
1
1
48:14.5
03:58.5
14
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
4
4
48:30.6
04:14.6
15
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
3
3
48:46.3
04:30.3
16
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
8
8
49:19.1
05:03.1
17
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
5
5
49:41.1
05:25.1
18
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
7
7
50:21.6
06:05.6
19
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
6
6
50:31.7
06:15.7
20
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
6
6
50:35.4
06:19.4
21
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
5
5
50:50.8
06:34.8
22
США
BOUTOT Grace
6
6
51:04.5
06:48.5
23
Россия
PLESHUKOVA Natalia
8
8
51:26.2
07:10.2
24
Франция
MERCIER Leslie
8
8
51:27.4
07:11.4
25
Польша
KEPKA Magdalena
4
4
51:30.0
07:14.0
26
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
6
6
51:50.9
07:34.9
27
Украина
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
6
6
51:55.6
07:39.6
28
Румыния
MIHALACHE Diana
7
7
52:35.5
08:19.5
29
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
10
10
52:44.3
08:28.3
30
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
6
6
53:02.2
08:46.2
31
Украина
KARAGODINA Anastasiya
8
8
53:05.8
08:49.8
32
Белоруссия
SAVOSIK Karina
8
8
53:11.3
08:55.3
33
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
9
9
53:16.8
09:00.8
34
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
5
5
53:18.1
09:02.1
35
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
6
6
53:30.0
09:14.0
36
Финляндия
BERG Krista
7
7
53:50.6
09:34.6
37
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
11
11
54:12.3
09:56.3
38
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
10
10
54:36.2
10:20.2
39
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
10
10
54:52.4
10:36.4
40
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
10
10
56:48.5
12:32.5
41
Польша
LEJA Katarzyna
12
12
57:29.5
13:13.5
42
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
12
12
57:43.4
13:27.4
43
Финляндия
METSARINTA Sanja
9
9
58:03.2
13:47.2
44
Латвия
BRICE Anete
11
11
58:21.3
14:05.3
45
Эстония
GAIM Grete
11
11
58:42.1
14:26.1
46
Латвия
KRUMINA Krista
9
9
59:23.1
15:07.1
47
NED
SLOOF Chardine
12
12
59:49.0
15:33.0
48
Турция
BASTUG Mehtap
12
12
1:02:48.2
18:32.2
49
Турция
ERDILER Nihan
12
12
1:05:01.1
20:45.1
Эстония
HALDMA Karina
Чехия
BILA Tereza

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры