Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Мар 2010, 11:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
26:29.4
2
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
26:48.5
19.1
3
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
3
3
26:56.7
27.3
4
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
1
1
26:56.9
27.5
5
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1
1
27:02.3
32.9
6
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
27:06.2
36.8
7
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
27:08.6
39.2
8
Россия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:11.3
41.9
9
Белоруссия
TSVETAU Vitali
0
0
27:15.3
45.9
10
Германия
KNIE Christoph
2
2
27:17.8
48.4
11
Франция
PORRET Vincent
0
0
27:19.1
49.7
12
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
27:29.9
01:00.5
13
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
27:31.0
01:01.6
14
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
27:35.1
01:05.7
15
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
27:36.1
01:06.7
16
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
27:36.5
01:07.1
17
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1
1
27:38.6
01:09.2
18
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
3
3
27:45.8
01:16.4
19
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
2
2
27:50.1
01:20.7
20
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
2
2
27:54.1
01:24.7
21
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1
1
27:57.7
01:28.3
22
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
27:58.3
01:28.9
23
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
28:00.0
01:30.6
24
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
28:00.3
01:30.9
25
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
28:05.9
01:36.5
26
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
28:07.3
01:37.9
27
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
28:11.8
01:42.4
28
Белоруссия
ZHULEV Evgeny
1
1
28:13.4
01:44.0
29
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
0
0
28:17.2
01:47.8
30
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
28:18.1
01:48.7
31
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
2
2
28:22.3
01:52.9
32
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
28:27.2
01:57.8
33
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
0
0
28:27.2
01:57.8
34
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
28:29.6
02:00.2
35
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
2
2
28:35.0
02:05.6
36
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
3
3
28:48.9
02:19.5
37
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
2
2
28:49.3
02:19.9
38
США
HALL Zach
1
1
28:55.2
02:25.8
39
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
29:01.1
02:31.7
40
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
3
3
29:03.7
02:34.3
41
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
3
3
29:06.3
02:36.9
42
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
1
1
29:11.3
02:41.9
43
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
5
5
29:14.7
02:45.3
44
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
3
3
29:15.9
02:46.5
45
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
29:19.2
02:49.8
46
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
29:22.9
02:53.5
47
Польша
KWAK Adam
4
4
29:27.1
02:57.7
48
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
29:29.3
02:59.9
49
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
5
5
29:35.9
03:06.5
50
Великобритания
HILL Stephen
0
0
29:37.1
03:07.7
51
США
ROBERTS Wynn
3
3
29:41.0
03:11.6
52
Швеция
WREDENBERG Sebastian
4
4
29:46.1
03:16.7
53
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
29:51.6
03:22.2
54
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
3
3
30:00.2
03:30.8
55
США
SIMONS Casey
4
4
30:04.0
03:34.6
56
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
6
6
30:06.1
03:36.7
57
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
2
2
30:20.3
03:50.9
58
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
1
1
30:21.6
03:52.2
59
Финляндия
NIEMINEN Marko
3
3
30:23.1
03:53.7
60
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
2
2
30:54.6
04:25.2
61
Гренландия
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
1
1
31:05.2
04:35.8
62
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
31:05.6
04:36.2
63
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
3
3
31:09.5
04:40.1
64
Финляндия
VAANANEN Eppu
4
4
31:53.2
05:23.8
65
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
6
6
31:55.3
05:25.9
66
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
4
4
31:56.6
05:27.2
67
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
1
1
32:03.1
05:33.7
68
Литва
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
5
5
33:12.1
06:42.7
69
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
7
7
34:20.6
07:51.2
70
Турция
YUSUFOGLU Sadi
4
4
35:20.8
08:51.4

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры