Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (06 Мар 2010, 12:05)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
1
1
27:45.1
2
Россия
PETROV Evgeny
2
2
28:04.9
19.8
3
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1
1
28:06.6
21.5
4
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
1
1
28:10.0
24.9
5
Франция
SOUCHAL Mathieu
1
1
28:15.5
30.4
6
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
28:24.4
39.3
7
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
1
1
28:25.0
39.9
8
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
28:50.3
01:05.2
9
Германия
MÜLLER Manuel
4
4
28:54.6
01:09.5
10
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
1
1
29:00.9
01:15.8
10
Россия
KONONOV Dmitry
3
3
29:00.9
01:15.8
12
Финляндия
RANTAHAKALA Jori
0
0
29:05.1
01:20.0
13
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
2
2
29:08.7
01:23.6
14
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Christian
2
2
29:18.5
01:33.4
15
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
0
0
29:32.0
01:46.9
16
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
29:42.6
01:57.5
17
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
3
3
29:42.7
01:57.6
18
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
2
2
29:44.0
01:58.9
19
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
1
1
29:54.2
02:09.1
20
Россия
TURGENEV Andrey
2
2
29:55.1
02:10.0
21
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
3
3
29:57.3
02:12.2
22
Белоруссия
MINGALEV Alexander
1
1
29:57.8
02:12.7
23
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
29:57.8
02:12.7
24
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
1
1
30:00.4
02:15.3
25
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
30:02.6
02:17.5
26
Белоруссия
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
1
1
30:02.7
02:17.6
27
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
3
3
30:05.8
02:20.7
28
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
30:06.0
02:20.9
29
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
30:08.3
02:23.2
30
Украина
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
4
4
30:11.7
02:26.6
31
Австрия
HOERL Michael
1
1
30:15.6
02:30.5
32
Финляндия
TUKIAINEN Teemu
3
3
30:21.8
02:36.7
33
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
6
6
30:22.9
02:37.8
34
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
3
3
30:23.3
02:38.2
35
Белоруссия
EMELJNOV Oleg
3
3
30:34.7
02:49.6
36
Украина
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
30:44.5
02:59.4
37
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
3
3
30:47.3
03:02.2
38
Украина
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
4
4
30:50.1
03:05.0
39
Австрия
HERZOG Albert
2
2
31:08.7
03:23.6
40
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
3
3
31:09.8
03:24.7
41
Австралия
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
31:14.5
03:29.4
42
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
5
5
31:16.6
03:31.5
43
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
31:21.2
03:36.1
44
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
3
3
31:31.5
03:46.4
45
Эстония
NURMSALU Kristjan
2
2
31:36.3
03:51.2
46
Польша
MATUSIK Mateusz
2
2
31:39.9
03:54.8
47
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
32:09.6
04:24.5
48
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
6
6
32:17.6
04:32.5
49
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
3
3
32:19.0
04:33.9
50
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
3
3
32:26.3
04:41.2
51
Литва
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
4
4
32:48.7
05:03.6
52
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
4
4
32:57.6
05:12.5
53
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
33:22.8
05:37.7
54
Турция
EFE Recep
4
4
33:34.2
05:49.1
55
Эстония
TIGANE Timo
6
6
34:23.0
06:37.9
56
Гренландия
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
4
4
34:59.0
07:13.9
57
Турция
BOZ Mujdat
6
6
35:28.0
07:42.9
Латвия
ZVAIGZNITIS Janis
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
2
2
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
29:57.4
02:12.3

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры