Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (06 Мар 2010, 15:13)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
1
22:49.5
2
Россия
KALINA Nastassia
1
1
22:51.4
01.9
3
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
23:35.9
46.4
4
Россия
PERMINOVA Svetlana
2
2
23:44.8
55.3
5
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
1
1
23:46.2
56.7
6
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
2
2
23:48.2
58.7
7
Румыния
MIHALACHE Diana
0
0
24:03.1
01:13.6
8
Франция
MERCIER Leslie
2
2
24:04.9
01:15.4
9
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1
1
24:07.8
01:18.3
10
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
1
1
24:08.2
01:18.7
11
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
1
1
24:13.4
01:23.9
12
Финляндия
PIIRA Pinja
0
0
24:14.0
01:24.5
13
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
1
1
24:21.4
01:31.9
14
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
24:41.9
01:52.4
15
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
2
2
24:42.5
01:53.0
16
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
2
2
25:07.1
02:17.6
17
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
2
2
25:10.5
02:21.0
18
Белоруссия
SAVOSIK Karina
2
2
25:11.4
02:21.9
19
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
2
2
25:13.8
02:24.3
20
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
4
4
25:24.6
02:35.1
21
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
3
3
25:26.6
02:37.1
22
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
4
4
25:27.8
02:38.3
23
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
0
0
25:32.2
02:42.7
24
Россия
RECHKALOVA Ekaterina
0
0
25:40.9
02:51.4
25
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
2
2
25:43.3
02:53.8
26
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
3
3
25:46.9
02:57.4
27
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
6
6
25:47.2
02:57.7
28
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2
2
25:52.5
03:03.0
29
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
3
3
25:58.4
03:08.9
30
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
2
2
26:09.7
03:20.2
31
NED
SLOOF Chardine
3
3
26:10.0
03:20.5
32
Украина
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
3
3
26:14.0
03:24.5
33
Литва
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
3
3
26:17.6
03:28.1
34
Эстония
GAIM Grete
0
0
26:25.5
03:36.0
35
США
BOUTOT Grace
0
0
26:28.0
03:38.5
36
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
5
5
26:30.3
03:40.8
37
Финляндия
METSARINTA Sanja
1
1
26:43.4
03:53.9
38
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
3
3
26:46.9
03:57.4
39
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
4
4
26:54.4
04:04.9
40
Польша
LEJA Katarzyna
3
3
26:56.2
04:06.7
41
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
4
4
26:59.2
04:09.7
42
Эстония
HALDMA Karina
2
2
27:00.2
04:10.7
43
Польша
KEPKA Magdalena
2
2
27:07.6
04:18.1
44
Финляндия
BERG Krista
3
3
27:14.5
04:25.0
45
Чехия
BILA Tereza
5
5
27:19.7
04:30.2
46
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
4
4
27:44.9
04:55.4
47
Украина
KARAGODINA Anastasiya
5
5
27:56.1
05:06.6
48
Турция
BASTUG Mehtap
4
4
28:29.2
05:39.7
49
Латвия
KRUMINA Krista
3
3
29:19.6
06:30.1
50
Турция
ERDILER Nihan
4
4
30:32.2
07:42.7

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры