Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (06 Мар 2010, 14:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
21:58.5
2
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1
1
22:27.5
29.0
3
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
22:34.9
36.4
4
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
1
1
22:41.4
42.9
5
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
1
1
22:44.6
46.1
6
Россия
1
1
22:48.8
50.3
7
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
1
1
22:50.0
51.5
8
Россия
KUNAEVA Anna
2
2
23:01.4
01:02.9
9
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
0
0
23:07.1
01:08.6
10
Германия
LANG Kathrin
3
3
23:09.5
01:11.0
11
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
0
0
23:16.2
01:17.7
12
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
1
1
23:21.2
01:22.7
13
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
2
2
23:24.5
01:26.0
14
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
2
2
23:30.5
01:32.0
15
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
23:31.8
01:33.3
16
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
2
2
23:32.3
01:33.8
17
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
23:35.7
01:37.2
18
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
0
0
23:38.1
01:39.6
19
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
23:38.7
01:40.2
20
Франция
BOSC Laure
1
1
23:51.5
01:53.0
21
Германия
DOELL Juliane
3
3
24:03.2
02:04.7
22
Норвегия
ISAKSEN Kjersti
1
1
24:03.3
02:04.8
23
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
2
2
24:03.4
02:04.9
24
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
1
1
24:16.3
02:17.8
25
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
1
1
24:19.1
02:20.6
26
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
4
4
24:26.3
02:27.8
27
Польша
PITON Karolina
2
2
24:27.7
02:29.2
28
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
2
2
24:32.4
02:33.9
29
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
6
6
24:35.5
02:37.0
30
Украина
KARASEVYCH Nina
4
4
24:47.3
02:48.8
31
AND
SOULIE Laure
4
4
24:49.1
02:50.6
32
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
4
4
24:56.0
02:57.5
33
Белоруссия
TSVETOVA Anna
4
4
24:59.0
03:00.5
34
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
2
2
25:02.2
03:03.7
35
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
3
3
25:04.6
03:06.1
36
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
4
4
25:05.0
03:06.5
37
Чехия
SPACOVA Miroslava
4
4
25:12.4
03:13.9
38
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
3
3
25:18.7
03:20.2
39
Австрия
MUSCHET Kerstin
3
3
25:20.0
03:21.5
40
США
SPECTOR Laura
3
3
25:22.2
03:23.7
41
Румыния
SZOCS Emoke
4
4
25:50.1
03:51.6
42
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
4
4
25:50.5
03:52.0
43
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
5
5
26:03.4
04:04.9
44
США
COOK Annelies
3
3
26:07.3
04:08.8
45
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
5
5
26:24.2
04:25.7
46
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
3
3
26:25.1
04:26.6
47
Финляндия
PÖYSTI Maiju
2
2
26:35.8
04:37.3
48
Белоруссия
PLIASKINA Kseniya
3
3
27:00.2
05:01.7
49
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
4
4
27:21.6
05:23.1
50
Великобритания
THORN Olwen
5
5
27:33.2
05:34.7
51
Турция
ASKIN Elif
6
6
32:27.1
10:28.6
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
Украина
KRYKONCHUK Svetlana
Финляндия
EDER Mari
Белоруссия
BABETSKAYA Iryna
3
3
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры