Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, (07 Мар 2010, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
1
1
35:38.6
2
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
4
4
36:09.4
30.8
3
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
2
2
36:55.8
01:17.2
4
Россия
PETROV Evgeny
6
6
37:33.5
01:54.9
5
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
3
3
37:36.6
01:58.0
6
Франция
SOUCHAL Mathieu
2
2
37:37.9
01:59.3
7
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
1
1
37:52.2
02:13.6
8
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
1
1
38:00.9
02:22.3
9
Германия
MÜLLER Manuel
4
4
38:23.7
02:45.1
10
Белоруссия
MINGALEV Alexander
0
0
38:41.2
03:02.6
11
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
1
1
38:42.2
03:03.6
12
Австрия
HOERL Michael
1
1
39:11.2
03:32.6
13
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
39:14.6
03:36.0
14
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
3
3
39:14.8
03:36.2
15
Россия
TURGENEV Andrey
5
5
39:34.0
03:55.4
16
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
39:34.4
03:55.8
17
Украина
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
5
5
39:35.1
03:56.5
18
Финляндия
RANTAHAKALA Jori
2
2
39:38.8
04:00.2
19
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Christian
5
5
39:50.2
04:11.6
20
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
39:54.2
04:15.6
21
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
3
3
39:59.9
04:21.3
22
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
8
8
40:06.8
04:28.2
23
Россия
KONONOV Dmitry
9
9
40:15.6
04:37.0
24
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
6
6
40:34.2
04:55.6
25
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
5
5
40:35.9
04:57.3
26
Белоруссия
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
3
3
40:48.4
05:09.8
27
Чехия
JANOUSEK Martin
5
5
41:23.4
05:44.8
28
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
6
6
41:27.0
05:48.4
29
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
4
4
41:27.1
05:48.5
30
Австрия
HERZOG Albert
1
1
41:44.1
06:05.5
31
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
8
8
41:48.2
06:09.6
32
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
5
5
42:09.2
06:30.6
33
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
9
9
42:16.2
06:37.6
34
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
9
9
42:17.0
06:38.4
35
Украина
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
5
5
42:17.5
06:38.9
36
Австралия
ALMOUKOV Alexei
5
5
42:31.1
06:52.5
37
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
6
6
42:33.2
06:54.6
38
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
5
5
42:34.3
06:55.7
39
Украина
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
6
6
42:35.0
06:56.4
40
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
5
5
43:22.5
07:43.9
41
Белоруссия
EMELJNOV Oleg
8
8
43:33.7
07:55.1
42
Финляндия
TUKIAINEN Teemu
10
10
43:40.8
08:02.2
43
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
6
6
44:15.8
08:37.2
44
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
5
5
44:28.1
08:49.5
45
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
3
3
44:31.5
08:52.9
46
Польша
MATUSIK Mateusz
6
6
44:31.8
08:53.2
47
Словакия
SIMA Michal
8
8
46:38.8
11:00.2
48
Эстония
NURMSALU Kristjan
10
10
47:03.7
11:25.1
49
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
7
7
47:12.1
11:33.5
50
Литва
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
6
6
47:12.9
11:34.3
51
Турция
EFE Recep
8
8
49:19.2
13:40.6
52
Эстония
TIGANE Timo
10
10
51:06.7
15:28.1
53
Турция
BOZ Mujdat
15
15
57:29.8
21:51.2
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
Гренландия
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры