Сообщить о допинге

Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (07 Мар 2010, 14:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
31:47.2
2
Германия
LANG Kathrin
3
3
32:50.5
01:03.3
3
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
2
2
32:56.3
01:09.1
4
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
1
1
33:11.4
01:24.2
5
Россия
KUNAEVA Anna
3
3
33:24.3
01:37.1
6
Россия
4
4
33:33.3
01:46.1
7
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
1
1
33:37.1
01:49.9
8
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
1
1
34:18.5
02:31.3
9
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
5
5
34:26.4
02:39.2
10
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
4
4
34:31.7
02:44.5
11
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
6
6
34:50.7
03:03.5
12
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
6
6
35:04.3
03:17.1
13
Франция
BESCOND Anais
5
5
35:16.5
03:29.3
14
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
5
5
35:18.6
03:31.4
15
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
4
4
35:42.7
03:55.5
16
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
7
7
35:46.8
03:59.6
17
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
3
3
36:08.3
04:21.1
18
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
5
5
36:08.4
04:21.2
19
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
6
6
36:12.7
04:25.5
20
AND
SOULIE Laure
3
3
36:13.2
04:26.0
21
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
4
4
36:21.6
04:34.4
22
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
2
2
36:25.8
04:38.6
23
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
3
3
36:33.7
04:46.5
24
Норвегия
ISAKSEN Kjersti
2
2
36:34.3
04:47.1
25
Франция
BOSC Laure
5
5
36:50.7
05:03.5
26
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
3
3
37:04.5
05:17.3
27
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
3
3
37:10.7
05:23.5
28
Украина
KARASEVYCH Nina
5
5
37:38.4
05:51.2
29
Белоруссия
TSVETOVA Anna
6
6
38:08.7
06:21.5
30
Чехия
SPACOVA Miroslava
5
5
38:13.3
06:26.1
31
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
3
3
38:22.4
06:35.2
32
Польша
PITON Karolina
7
7
38:38.0
06:50.8
33
Румыния
SZOCS Emoke
4
4
38:41.4
06:54.2
34
США
SPECTOR Laura
5
5
38:43.0
06:55.8
35
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
5
5
38:55.7
07:08.5
36
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
4
4
38:56.7
07:09.5
37
Австрия
MUSCHET Kerstin
5
5
39:41.8
07:54.6
38
США
COOK Annelies
3
3
39:45.3
07:58.1
39
США
DUNKLEE Susan
13
13
40:25.9
08:38.7
40
Белоруссия
PLIASKINA Kseniya
3
3
40:57.8
09:10.6
41
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
11
11
42:30.1
10:42.9
42
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
6
6
42:30.9
10:43.7
43
Финляндия
PÖYSTI Maiju
5
5
43:22.3
11:35.1
44
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
7
7
43:31.8
11:44.6
45
Великобритания
THORN Olwen
8
8
43:47.1
11:59.9
46
Турция
ASKIN Elif
9
9
55:51.4
24:04.2
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
Германия
DOELL Juliane
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры