Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (07 Мар 2010, 15:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
32:36.5
2
Россия
KALINA Nastassia
3
3
32:36.5
3
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
4
4
33:06.2
29.7
4
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
1
1
34:13.8
01:37.3
5
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
4
4
34:22.3
01:45.8
6
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
3
3
34:57.4
02:20.9
7
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
2
2
35:12.4
02:35.9
8
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
4
4
35:13.5
02:37.0
9
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
3
3
35:36.0
02:59.5
10
Франция
MERCIER Leslie
5
5
36:03.7
03:27.2
11
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
5
5
36:16.8
03:40.3
12
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
2
2
36:17.4
03:40.9
13
Румыния
MIHALACHE Diana
4
4
36:18.9
03:42.4
14
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
3
3
36:32.8
03:56.3
15
Финляндия
PIIRA Pinja
4
4
36:40.0
04:03.5
16
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2
2
36:54.4
04:17.9
17
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
4
4
37:13.3
04:36.8
18
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
6
6
37:30.9
04:54.4
19
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
6
6
37:46.5
05:10.0
20
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
5
5
38:04.5
05:28.0
21
Белоруссия
SAVOSIK Karina
5
5
38:15.2
05:38.7
22
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
6
6
38:28.3
05:51.8
23
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
3
3
38:34.5
05:58.0
24
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
3
3
38:35.5
05:59.0
25
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3
3
38:38.3
06:01.8
26
Польша
BUKOWSKA Maria
2
2
38:42.9
06:06.4
27
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
5
5
39:11.6
06:35.1
28
Польша
LEJA Katarzyna
2
2
39:45.0
07:08.5
29
Литва
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
6
6
40:15.2
07:38.7
30
Чехия
BILA Tereza
5
5
40:17.3
07:40.8
31
NED
SLOOF Chardine
6
6
40:19.2
07:42.7
32
Финляндия
METSARINTA Sanja
1
1
40:37.5
08:01.0
33
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
8
8
41:05.6
08:29.1
34
Украина
KARAGODINA Anastasiya
5
5
41:24.9
08:48.4
35
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
8
8
41:31.2
08:54.7
36
Украина
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
8
8
41:37.1
09:00.6
37
Польша
KEPKA Magdalena
5
5
42:20.3
09:43.8
38
Финляндия
BERG Krista
5
5
42:26.9
09:50.4
39
Эстония
HALDMA Karina
3
3
42:41.0
10:04.5
40
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
9
9
42:51.1
10:14.6
41
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
7
7
43:15.5
10:39.0
42
Эстония
GAIM Grete
5
5
43:29.1
10:52.6
43
Турция
BASTUG Mehtap
10
10
48:24.4
15:47.9
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
Россия
RECHKALOVA Ekaterina
США
BOUTOT Grace
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
Латвия
KRUMINA Krista
Россия
PERMINOVA Svetlana
Турция
ERDILER Nihan

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры