Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (20 Фев 2008, 12:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
43:27.0
2
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
44:02.1
35.1
3
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
3
3
45:22.8
01:55.8
4
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
2
2
46:44.3
03:17.3
5
Чехия
KURIK Tomas
4
4
47:16.6
03:49.6
6
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
4
4
47:22.3
03:55.3
7
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
47:35.2
04:08.2
8
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
3
3
47:55.7
04:28.7
9
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
5
5
48:07.3
04:40.3
10
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
48:16.9
04:49.9
11
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
7
7
48:23.1
04:56.1
12
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
3
3
49:10.6
05:43.6
13
Латвия
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
4
4
49:12.3
05:45.3
14
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
49:12.4
05:45.4
15
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
6
6
49:12.9
05:45.9
16
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
3
3
49:19.0
05:52.0
17
США
CURRIER Russell
6
6
49:23.2
05:56.2
18
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
6
6
49:28.1
06:01.1
19
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
49:30.1
06:03.1
20
США
ROBERTS Wynn
4
4
49:48.0
06:21.0
21
Италия
HOFER Lukas
8
8
49:50.4
06:23.4
22
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Nemanja
2
2
49:53.6
06:26.6
23
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
2
2
50:14.0
06:47.0
24
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
6
6
50:16.0
06:49.0
25
Польша
PENAR Grzegorz
4
4
50:18.1
06:51.1
26
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
5
5
50:28.7
07:01.7
27
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
7
7
50:39.7
07:12.7
28
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
7
7
50:43.1
07:16.1
29
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
6
6
50:54.4
07:27.4
30
Болгария
VUKOV Valentin
6
6
50:55.4
07:28.4
31
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
4
4
51:01.2
07:34.2
32
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
4
4
51:08.2
07:41.2
33
Гренландия
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
5
5
51:13.4
07:46.4
34
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
6
6
51:17.7
07:50.7
35
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
7
7
51:34.0
08:07.0
36
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
6
6
51:34.8
08:07.8
37
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
51:37.8
08:10.8
38
Украина
PRYMA Artem
6
6
51:38.3
08:11.3
39
NED
SLOOF Joel
5
5
51:46.0
08:19.0
40
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
2
2
51:52.3
08:25.3
41
Чехия
SEBERKA Jan
7
7
51:53.3
08:26.3
42
Австрия
DRESCHER Mario
6
6
52:00.3
08:33.3
43
Чехия
KOBR Lukas
7
7
52:02.1
08:35.1
44
Россия
MURDASOV Sergey
4
4
52:03.0
08:36.0
45
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
5
5
52:40.8
09:13.8
46
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
10
10
52:43.1
09:16.1
47
Словения
PODGORNIK Miha
4
4
52:44.6
09:17.6
48
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
5
5
53:14.5
09:47.5
49
Италия
ZINI Rudy
8
8
53:15.5
09:48.5
50
Россия
SOTNIKOV Sergey
5
5
53:24.7
09:57.7
51
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
8
8
53:26.2
09:59.2
52
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
6
6
54:00.7
10:33.7
53
Румыния
GARNITA Razvan
5
5
54:01.6
10:34.6
54
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
7
7
54:07.0
10:40.0
55
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
7
7
54:58.9
11:31.9
56
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
8
8
54:59.4
11:32.4
57
Чехия
HORAVKA Jakub
8
8
55:19.0
11:52.0
58
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
10
10
55:35.3
12:08.3
59
Эстония
UIBOUPIN Tonis
10
10
56:04.4
12:37.4
60
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
10
10
56:13.7
12:46.7
61
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
6
6
56:40.3
13:13.3
62
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
8
8
56:50.8
13:23.8
63
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
9
9
57:03.8
13:36.8
64
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
10
10
57:50.6
14:23.6
65
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
13
13
58:36.5
15:09.5
66
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
8
8
58:53.2
15:26.2
67
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
12
12
59:03.1
15:36.1
68
NED
SLOOF Lucien
8
8
1:00:07.3
16:40.3
69
Босния и Герцеговина
PETROVIC Aleksandar
7
7
1:01:45.7
18:18.7
70
Босния и Герцеговина
PETROVIC Djordje
7
7
1:03:03.2
19:36.2
71
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
12
12
1:03:10.3
19:43.3
72
Литва
RAGAISIS Ignas
6
6
1:03:25.2
19:58.2
73
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
12
12
1:04:17.4
20:50.4
74
Венгрия
BALOG Martin
8
8
1:04:35.6
21:08.6
75
Северная Македония
STOJANOSKI Dejan
10
10
1:05:46.5
22:19.5
76
Северная Македония
FILIPOV Vlatko
14
14
1:14:24.7
30:57.7
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
Румыния
FAUR Remus

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры