Сообщить о допинге

Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (20 Фев 2008, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0
0
55:45.7
2
Норвегия
ISAKSEN Kjersti
0
0
56:44.4
58.7
3
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
3
3
56:51.6
01:05.9
4
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
1
1
57:08.4
01:22.7
5
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
2
2
57:17.0
01:31.3
6
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
4
4
57:20.2
01:34.5
7
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
3
3
57:25.6
01:39.9
8
Франция
SOULIE Laure
1
1
57:38.5
01:52.8
9
Россия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
4
4
57:51.7
02:06.0
10
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina
4
4
57:54.6
02:08.9
11
Украина
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
6
6
58:26.6
02:40.9
12
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
5
5
58:46.1
03:00.4
13
Германия
PREUSSLER Anne
1
1
58:54.1
03:08.4
14
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
3
3
59:03.8
03:18.1
15
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
3
3
59:16.8
03:31.1
16
Словакия
SLEZAKOVA Petra
3
3
59:19.5
03:33.8
17
Норвегия
FANNEMEL Eline
2
2
59:43.6
03:57.9
18
Украина
KARASEVYCH Nina
4
4
59:46.7
04:01.0
19
Германия
DOELL Juliane
5
5
59:46.9
04:01.2
20
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
5
5
59:47.3
04:01.6
21
Россия
CHASTINA Nadezhda
4
4
59:59.9
04:14.2
22
Франция
BESCOND Anais
4
4
1:00:00.8
04:15.1
23
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
6
6
1:00:22.9
04:37.2
24
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
5
5
1:00:23.4
04:37.7
25
Германия
NIZIAK Ute
5
5
1:01:01.9
05:16.2
26
Австрия
PFLUGER Nicole
4
4
1:01:07.2
05:21.5
27
Россия
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
3
3
1:01:20.3
05:34.6
28
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
7
7
1:01:22.8
05:37.1
29
Словакия
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
3
3
1:01:25.2
05:39.5
30
Украина
RUD Tetiana
7
7
1:01:44.7
05:59.0
31
Франция
ROUGEOT Marine
4
4
1:01:50.2
06:04.5
32
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
6
6
1:01:53.0
06:07.3
33
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
4
4
1:01:57.1
06:11.4
34
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
6
6
1:02:09.1
06:23.4
35
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
6
6
1:02:15.8
06:30.1
36
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
5
5
1:02:58.1
07:12.4
37
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
4
4
1:02:59.7
07:14.0
38
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
8
8
1:03:23.4
07:37.7
39
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
4
4
1:03:50.9
08:05.2
40
Чехия
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
9
9
1:04:10.9
08:25.2
41
Чехия
SPACOVA Miroslava
6
6
1:04:11.2
08:25.5
42
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
6
6
1:04:13.0
08:27.3
43
Белоруссия
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
7
7
1:04:32.9
08:47.2
44
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
9
9
1:04:43.9
08:58.2
45
Норвегия
VALLAND Bjorg Marit
6
6
1:04:44.9
08:59.2
46
Италия
ANDREOLA Michela
5
5
1:05:22.3
09:36.6
47
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
8
8
1:05:27.9
09:42.2
48
Канада
GODBOUT Claude
5
5
1:05:40.9
09:55.2
49
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
7
7
1:05:58.5
10:12.8
50
Белоруссия
TSETSIARUK Volha
5
5
1:06:08.5
10:22.8
51
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
7
7
1:06:35.5
10:49.8
52
Босния и Герцеговина
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
3
3
1:06:35.8
10:50.1
53
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
10
10
1:07:54.4
12:08.7
54
Великобритания
SCOTT Alanda
7
7
1:08:26.7
12:41.0
55
Швейцария
KILCHENMANN Caroline
6
6
1:09:03.7
13:18.0
56
Канада
ETCHEVERRY Jodi
6
6
1:09:21.1
13:35.4
57
Чехия
LIKAROVA Zuzana
10
10
1:09:56.1
14:10.4
58
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
9
9
1:13:30.1
17:44.4
Италия
ERTL Barbara
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры