Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (20 Фев 2008, 16:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
2
2
45:54.8
2
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
0
0
47:06.5
01:11.7
3
Россия
STARYKH Irina
2
2
49:06.4
03:11.6
4
Чехия
HOREJSI Veronika
1
1
49:14.4
03:19.6
5
Россия
KULIKOVA Ksenia
2
2
49:36.9
03:42.1
6
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2
2
50:17.9
04:23.1
7
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
50:42.0
04:47.2
8
Украина
OLKHOVYK Anna
2
2
50:45.4
04:50.6
9
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
6
6
50:48.9
04:54.1
10
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
5
5
50:53.7
04:58.9
11
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
3
3
51:29.9
05:35.1
12
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
4
4
51:30.2
05:35.4
13
Италия
PERATHONER Christa
3
3
51:30.2
05:35.4
14
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
4
4
51:37.7
05:42.9
15
США
SPECTOR Laura
5
5
51:49.3
05:54.5
16
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
4
4
51:52.0
05:57.2
17
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
3
3
52:01.8
06:07.0
18
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
2
2
52:23.6
06:28.8
19
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
3
3
52:24.9
06:30.1
20
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
1
1
52:32.0
06:37.2
21
Словения
DRCAR Lili
4
4
52:57.1
07:02.3
22
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3
3
53:48.5
07:53.7
23
Белоруссия
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
6
6
54:01.2
08:06.4
24
Словакия
SCHONOVA Michaela
5
5
54:14.8
08:20.0
25
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
4
4
54:30.6
08:35.8
26
США
MCNAMEE Hilary
6
6
54:42.8
08:48.0
27
Украина
BEHAN Yuliya
6
6
54:49.7
08:54.9
28
Румыния
FLANGEA Claudia
7
7
54:51.8
08:57.0
29
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
6
6
55:01.4
09:06.6
30
Румыния
RUNCEANU Doralina
5
5
55:05.5
09:10.7
31
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
6
6
55:07.8
09:13.0
32
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
4
4
55:11.7
09:16.9
33
Болгария
GALEVA Ralitsa
3
3
55:15.2
09:20.4
34
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
6
6
55:29.1
09:34.3
35
Польша
PITON Karolina
8
8
55:49.3
09:54.5
36
Швеция
EKLUND Sanna
6
6
56:21.8
10:27.0
37
Румыния
MIHALACHE Diana
6
6
56:24.5
10:29.7
38
Канада
SEDLOCK Jessica
6
6
57:06.4
11:11.6
39
Болгария
HADZHIEVA Asenka
5
5
57:09.1
11:14.3
40
Болгария
GEORGIEVA Silvia
6
6
57:10.0
11:15.2
41
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
6
6
57:14.6
11:19.8
42
Польша
KEPKA Magdalena
1
1
57:28.2
11:33.4
43
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
8
8
57:43.4
11:48.6
44
Белоруссия
SAVOSIK Karina
6
6
57:48.5
11:53.7
45
Эстония
KESA Paula-Britta
7
7
57:51.8
11:57.0
46
Венгрия
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
3
3
57:59.3
12:04.5
47
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
7
7
58:05.5
12:10.7
48
Украина
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
8
8
58:07.7
12:12.9
49
Гренландия
LENNERT Miillaaraq
7
7
58:38.1
12:43.3
50
Литва
KREIVENAITE Lina
6
6
58:55.5
13:00.7
51
Босния и Герцеговина
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
3
3
59:02.1
13:07.3
52
США
MANBECK Brynden
9
9
59:27.1
13:32.3
53
NED
SLOOF Chardine
6
6
59:35.4
13:40.6
54
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
10
10
59:41.3
13:46.5
55
Белоруссия
KALBIANOK Vera
8
8
1:00:32.0
14:37.2
56
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
6
6
1:01:29.8
15:35.0
57
Эстония
SOERMUS Stina
10
10
1:01:54.0
15:59.2
58
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
10
10
1:02:47.5
16:52.7
59
Босния и Герцеговина
VASILJEVIC Sanja
6
6
1:02:50.1
16:55.3
60
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
10
10
1:04:06.1
18:11.3
61
Литва
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
8
8
1:06:23.4
20:28.6
62
Литва
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
13
13
1:06:58.1
21:03.3
63
Сербия
KUZELJEVIC Branka
10
10
1:09:50.7
23:55.9
64
Сербия
SMRKOVIC Belma
11
11
1:10:13.7
24:18.9
65
Сербия
STULOVIC Brankica
8
8
1:10:57.6
25:02.8
66
Северная Македония
KIROSKA Rosana
18
18
1:17:21.6
31:26.8
67
Венгрия
MIKOLA Melinda
12
12
1:27:00.0
41:05.2
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
CRO
BABIC Nada
Северная Македония
ANGELOVA Ana

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры