Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (23 Фев 2008, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
3
3
37:34.5
2
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
5
5
38:20.0
45.5
3
Россия
PANFILOVA Mariia
4
4
39:32.0
01:57.5
4
Польша
PITON Karolina
6
6
39:44.9
02:10.4
5
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
6
6
40:31.0
02:56.5
6
США
SPECTOR Laura
5
5
40:50.9
03:16.4
7
Россия
KULIKOVA Ksenia
3
3
41:20.1
03:45.6
8
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
6
6
41:34.5
04
9
Чехия
HOREJSI Veronika
3
3
41:39.9
04:05.4
10
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
6
6
42:33.3
04:58.8
11
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
9
9
43:14.9
05:40.4
12
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
3
3
43:37.3
06:02.8
13
Россия
SELEDTSOVA Evgenia
9
9
43:57.6
06:23.1
14
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
4
4
44:01.5
06:27.0
15
Белоруссия
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
7
7
44:04.1
06:29.6
16
Румыния
FLANGEA Claudia
9
9
44:14.2
06:39.7
17
Украина
OLKHOVYK Anna
4
4
44:15.5
06:41.0
18
Словения
DRCAR Lili
6
6
44:30.8
06:56.3
19
Румыния
BABES Alina
7
7
44:38.6
07:04.1
20
Швеция
EKLUND Sanna
8
8
44:45.2
07:10.7
21
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
6
6
44:56.6
07:22.1
22
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
5
5
45:06.3
07:31.8
23
NED
SLOOF Chardine
5
5
45:27.3
07:52.8
24
Канада
SEDLOCK Jessica
7
7
45:38.7
08:04.2
25
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
8
8
45:45.9
08:11.4
26
Румыния
RUNCEANU Doralina
5
5
46:05.3
08:30.8
27
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
6
6
46:35.2
09:00.7
28
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
9
9
46:48.8
09:14.3
29
Украина
BEHAN Yuliya
7
7
46:54.3
09:19.8
30
США
MANBECK Brynden
10
10
46:57.4
09:22.9
31
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
8
8
47:13.5
09:39.0
32
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
9
9
47:19.6
09:45.1
33
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
8
8
47:48.4
10:13.9
34
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
7
7
48:09.8
10:35.3
35
Польша
KEPKA Magdalena
4
4
48:14.4
10:39.9
36
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
7
7
48:36.6
11:02.1
37
Словакия
SCHONOVA Michaela
9
9
48:45.8
11:11.3
38
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
8
8
49:07.6
11:33.1
39
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
9
9
49:24.6
11:50.1
40
Эстония
KESA Paula-Britta
10
10
49:47.8
12:13.3
41
Литва
KREIVENAITE Lina
7
7
49:54.5
12:20.0
42
Гренландия
LENNERT Miillaaraq
9
9
50:15.5
12:41.0
43
Болгария
GALEVA Ralitsa
8
8
51:25.5
13:51.0
44
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
9
9
51:42.8
14:08.3
45
Украина
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
14
14
51:45.3
14:10.8
46
Эстония
SOERMUS Stina
9
9
51:48.6
14:14.1
Белоруссия
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
Белоруссия
KALBIANOK Vera
Италия
PERATHONER Christa
Болгария
GEORGIEVA Silvia
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
Болгария
HADZHIEVA Asenka
Босния и Герцеговина
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
США
MCNAMEE Hilary
Венгрия
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
Литва
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры