Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition, (24 Фев 2008, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:33:26.8
1
Россия
BLINOV Dmitriy
0
0
21:53.3
1
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
44:24.8
1
Россия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
0
0
1:09:00.8
1
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
0
0
1:33:26.8
2
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:34:22.9
56.1
2
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0
0
21:50.8
2
Австрия
DRESCHER Mario
0
0
46:26.9
2
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
1:11:05.2
2
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
1:34:22.9
56.1
3
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:35:09.2
01:42.4
3
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
0
0
22:49.9
3
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
0
0
47:04.6
3
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
1:11:09.8
3
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
1:35:09.2
01:42.4
4
Белоруссия
BELARUS
4
4
1:38:22.3
04:55.5
4
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0
0
21:47.1
4
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
1
1
46:03.6
4
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
0
0
1:10:44.4
4
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
1:38:22.3
04:55.5
5
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
4
4
1:38:57.6
05:30.8
5
Чехия
JANOV Vit
0
0
22:21.1
5
Чехия
KOBR Lukas
3
3
48:27.5
5
Чехия
SEBERKA Jan
1
1
1:13:41.7
5
Чехия
KURIK Tomas
0
0
1:38:57.6
05:30.8
6
Польша
POLAND
1
1
1:39:46.4
06:19.6
6
Польша
LEJA Mariusz
1
1
23:49.7
6
Польша
PENAR Grzegorz
0
0
48:26.8
6
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
0
0
1:14:17.1
6
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
1:39:46.4
06:19.6
7
Латвия
LATVIA
1
1
1:40:15.5
06:48.7
7
Латвия
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
0
0
23:17.5
7
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
47:01.0
7
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0
0
1:12:39.5
7
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
1
1
1:40:15.5
06:48.7
8
Болгария
BULGARIA
6
6
1:41:13.9
07:47.1
8
Болгария
VUKOV Valentin
5
5
25:45.8
8
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
49:28.4
8
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
1
1
1:15:56.4
8
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
1:41:13.9
07:47.1
9
Словения
SLOVENIA
4
4
1:42:57.9
09:31.1
9
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
0
0
24:17.5
9
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
0
0
49:06.6
9
Словения
PODGORNIK Miha
1
1
1:16:29.3
9
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
3
3
1:42:57.9
09:31.1
10
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
8
8
1:44:16.1
10:49.3
10
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
22:59.4
10
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
3
3
49:39.8
10
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
1:17:03.4
10
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
2
2
1:44:16.1
10:49.3
11
Румыния
ROMANIA
10
10
1:44:33.8
11:07.0
11
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
1
1
23:07.3
11
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
0
0
47:26.6
11
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
1:14:27.8
11
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
7
7
1:44:33.8
11:07.0
12
Италия
ITALY
6
6
1:44:41.1
11:14.3
12
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
0
0
25:33.1
12
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
3
3
51:32.4
12
Италия
ZINI Rudy
2
2
1:19:04.7
12
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
1:44:41.1
11:14.3
Литва
LITHUANIA
3
3
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
0
0
24:59.9
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
50:49.1
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
1:20:14.6
Литва
RAGAISIS Ignas

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры