Сообщить о допинге

Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (21 Фев 2007, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
0
0
50:11.7
2
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1
1
50:16.5
04.8
3
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
2
2
50:29.2
17.5
4
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
50:35.3
23.6
5
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
50:59.3
47.6
6
Россия
KOCHKIN Mikhail
2
2
51:09.5
57.8
7
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
51:12.1
01:00.4
8
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
51:14.6
01:02.9
9
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
51:21.9
01:10.2
10
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
51:49.2
01:37.5
11
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
52:08.2
01:56.5
12
Россия
BALANDIN Sergey
2
2
52:23.4
02:11.7
13
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
2
2
52:58.8
02:47.1
14
Германия
GRAF Daniel
2
2
53:16.3
03:04.6
15
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
53:17.3
03:05.6
16
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
53:37.7
03:26.0
17
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
3
3
53:50.2
03:38.5
18
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
2
2
53:51.6
03:39.9
19
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2
2
53:56.6
03:44.9
20
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2
2
54:10.0
03:58.3
21
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
54:19.2
04:07.5
22
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
3
3
54:23.4
04:11.7
23
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
1
1
54:28.3
04:16.6
24
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
1
1
54:28.3
04:16.6
25
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
2
2
54:32.3
04:20.6
26
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
54:33.6
04:21.9
27
Словения
LAUSEGER Klemen
2
2
54:35.9
04:24.2
28
Россия
USHAKOV Artem
3
3
54:48.8
04:37.1
29
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
4
4
55:04.2
04:52.5
30
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
4
4
55:08.0
04:56.3
31
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
6
6
55:12.6
05:00.9
32
Словения
KODELA Danilo
4
4
55:28.5
05:16.8
33
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
5
5
55:30.3
05:18.6
34
Германия
PUMP Carsten
3
3
55:39.1
05:27.4
35
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
3
3
55:56.6
05:44.9
36
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
6
6
55:58.7
05:47.0
37
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
5
5
56:01.7
05:50.0
38
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
5
5
56:02.6
05:50.9
39
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
2
2
56:17.3
06:05.6
40
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
4
4
56:26.3
06:14.6
41
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
5
5
57:38.1
07:26.4
42
Германия
KNIE Christoph
7
7
57:38.1
07:26.4
43
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
2
2
58:12.0
08:00.3
44
Чехия
LEJSEK Ales
6
6
58:46.7
08:35.0
45
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
3
3
59:00.2
08:48.5
46
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
6
6
59:06.0
08:54.3
47
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
8
8
59:08.8
08:57.1
48
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
8
8
59:29.9
09:18.2
49
Гренландия
MOELLER Martin
6
6
59:43.0
09:31.3
50
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
7
7
1:00:32.6
10:20.9
51
Финляндия
TOIVONEN Ville
7
7
1:02:24.9
12:13.2
52
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
3
3
1:02:36.0
12:24.3
53
Босния и Герцеговина
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
5
5
1:02:39.8
12:28.1
54
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
7
7
1:02:47.0
12:35.3
55
Великобритания
BURKE Si
6
6
1:04:17.7
14:06.0
56
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
9
9
1:05:16.5
15:04.8
57
Великобритания
CARRIER Carl
6
6
1:05:53.7
15:42.0
58
Великобритания
WHIBLEY Paul
6
6
1:08:14.1
18:02.4
59
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
5
5
1:09:14.3
19:02.6
60
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
9
9
1:12:21.4
22:09.7
61
Бразилия
RIBELA Leandro
9
9
1:14:01.5
23:49.8
NED
COOL Herbert
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
Северная Македония
ICOSKI Gjorgji
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
7
7
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
6
6
1:03:00.6
12:48.9

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры