Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (21 Фев 2007, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
47:05.0
2
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
48:38.9
01:33.9
3
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
48:47.1
01:42.1
4
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
4
4
49:20.3
02:15.3
5
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
4
4
49:38.5
02:33.5
6
Чехия
KOBR Lukas
1
1
50:24.4
03:19.4
7
Белоруссия
MATLAKHOV Igor
3
3
50:30.7
03:25.7
8
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
5
5
50:50.5
03:45.5
9
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
4
4
51:11.0
04:06.0
10
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
51:11.6
04:06.6
11
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
51:17.9
04:12.9
12
Польша
KWAK Adam
4
4
51:19.1
04:14.1
13
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
51:20.9
04:15.9
14
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
6
6
52:12.9
05:07.9
15
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
3
3
52:14.9
05:09.9
16
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
8
8
52:23.1
05:18.1
17
Чехия
KURIK Tomas
6
6
52:35.6
05:30.6
18
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
3
3
52:37.9
05:32.9
19
Россия
BLINOV Dmitriy
3
3
53:01.1
05:56.1
20
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
5
5
53:03.6
05:58.6
21
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
4
4
53:47.2
06:42.2
22
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
54:36.1
07:31.1
23
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
7
7
55:47.9
08:42.9
24
Россия
STARYKH Alexander
3
3
56:04.6
08:59.6
25
Румыния
GARNITA Razvan
4
4
56:06.2
09:01.2
26
Словакия
BAGACKA Radovan
2
2
56:21.2
09:16.2
27
Чехия
SEBERKA Jan
6
6
56:28.6
09:23.6
28
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
6
6
56:47.4
09:42.4
29
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
7
7
56:54.5
09:49.5
30
Чехия
HORAVKA Jakub
6
6
57:31.9
10:26.9
31
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
10
10
57:47.4
10:42.4
32
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
10
57:48.2
10:43.2
33
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
5
5
58:01.3
10:56.3
34
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
6
6
58:50.3
11:45.3
35
NED
SLOOF Joel
4
4
59:05.3
12:00.3
36
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
5
5
1:00:22.2
13:17.2
37
Польша
PUDA Tomasz
6
6
1:00:28.3
13:23.3
38
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
8
8
1:01:12.0
14:07.0
39
Босния и Герцеговина
PETROVIC Aleksandar
4
4
1:01:34.2
14:29.2
40
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
12
12
1:01:53.1
14:48.1
41
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
9
9
1:02:00.2
14:55.2
42
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
8
8
1:02:00.3
14:55.3
43
Словакия
BAKA Michal
11
11
1:02:02.4
14:57.4
44
Словения
BOCKO Matija
11
11
1:03:10.5
16:05.5
45
Гренландия
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
11
11
1:03:47.8
16:42.8
46
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
10
10
1:04:16.8
17:11.8
47
Великобритания
CUNNINGHAM Lee
9
9
1:05:19.4
18:14.4
48
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
15
15
1:09:06.3
22:01.3
49
Босния и Герцеговина
PETROVIC Djordje
12
12
1:15:05.0
28
50
Бельгия
SCHLEISS Matthias
13
13
1:20:25.9
33:20.9
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
Финляндия
PRUSI Mikko
10
10
Великобритания
SCHROEDER Mark
Босния и Герцеговина
DJUROVIC Zarko

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры