Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (22 Фев 2007, 12:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
0
0
24:04.4
2
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
24:34.1
29.7
3
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
25:17.9
01:13.5
4
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
25:18.4
01:14.0
5
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
25:20.3
01:15.9
6
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
25:24.9
01:20.5
7
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
25:45.0
01:40.6
8
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
0
0
25:55.1
01:50.7
9
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
26:07.6
02:03.2
10
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
26:10.0
02:05.6
11
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
2
2
26:10.5
02:06.1
12
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
1
1
26:12.4
02:08.0
13
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
26:18.1
02:13.7
14
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
3
3
26:18.7
02:14.3
15
Словения
DOKL Peter
0
0
26:30.9
02:26.5
16
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
26:36.5
02:32.1
17
Россия
KOCHKIN Mikhail
4
4
26:39.3
02:34.9
18
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
26:39.5
02:35.1
19
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
26:41.6
02:37.2
20
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
26:43.7
02:39.3
21
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
1
1
26:48.3
02:43.9
22
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
4
4
26:55.3
02:50.9
23
Германия
GRAF Daniel
2
2
26:56.4
02:52.0
24
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
1
1
27:00.7
02:56.3
25
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
27:01.4
02:57.0
26
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
0
0
27:07.8
03:03.4
27
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
27:08.1
03:03.7
28
Россия
BALANDIN Sergey
0
0
27:10.7
03:06.3
29
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
27:11.1
03:06.7
30
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2
2
27:16.1
03:11.7
31
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
27:24.2
03:19.8
32
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
4
4
27:26.7
03:22.3
33
Словения
KODELA Danilo
1
1
27:27.3
03:22.9
34
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
1
1
27:29.6
03:25.2
35
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
27:42.3
03:37.9
36
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
27:42.9
03:38.5
37
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0
0
27:55.7
03:51.3
38
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2
2
28:01.5
03:57.1
39
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
4
4
28:02.9
03:58.5
40
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
28:08.8
04:04.4
41
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
2
2
28:24.7
04:20.3
42
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
2
2
28:28.8
04:24.4
43
Гренландия
MOELLER Martin
4
4
28:37.0
04:32.6
44
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
4
4
28:43.4
04:39.0
45
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
1
1
28:51.7
04:47.3
46
Чехия
LEJSEK Ales
5
5
29:04.6
05:00.2
47
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
1
1
29:27.9
05:23.5
48
Финляндия
TOIVONEN Ville
3
3
29:46.1
05:41.7
49
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
2
2
29:59.8
05:55.4
50
Германия
SCHILLER Norbert
3
3
30:01.8
05:57.4
51
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
4
4
30:04.3
05:59.9
52
Болгария
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
2
2
30:24.6
06:20.2
53
Словения
OZBOLT Janez
2
2
30:26.6
06:22.2
54
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
4
4
30:50.3
06:45.9
55
Босния и Герцеговина
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
4
4
30:52.5
06:48.1
56
Великобритания
BURKE Si
4
4
31:30.7
07:26.3
57
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
6
6
31:40.7
07:36.3
58
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
4
4
31:40.9
07:36.5
59
Словения
LAUSEGER Klemen
6
6
31:47.0
07:42.6
60
Великобритания
CARRIER Carl
5
5
31:52.7
07:48.3
61
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
5
5
32:37.4
08:33.0
62
Болгария
GENKOVSKI Todor
2
2
32:50.7
08:46.3
63
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
8
8
33:32.9
09:28.5
64
Великобритания
WHIBLEY Paul
6
6
33:34.3
09:29.9
65
Северная Македония
ICOSKI Gjorgji
6
6
34:59.0
10:54.6
66
Бразилия
RIBELA Leandro
5
5
35:06.0
11:01.6
67
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
6
6
36:26.5
12:22.1
NED
COOL Herbert
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
4
4
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
29:55.4
05:51.0

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры