Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (22 Фев 2007, 13:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
28:10.0
2
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
28:52.5
42.5
3
Белоруссия
MATLAKHOV Igor
0
0
29:15.3
01:05.3
4
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
29:16.1
01:06.1
5
Польша
KWAK Adam
1
1
29:24.7
01:14.7
6
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
2
2
29:37.8
01:27.8
7
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
29:43.2
01:33.2
8
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
29:58.0
01:48.0
9
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
30:03.0
01:53.0
10
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
1
1
30:08.9
01:58.9
11
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
30:30.3
02:20.3
12
Чехия
KURIK Tomas
2
2
30:30.8
02:20.8
13
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
30:35.1
02:25.1
14
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
6
6
30:35.3
02:25.3
15
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
1
1
30:35.3
02:25.3
16
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
30:47.9
02:37.9
17
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
30:51.9
02:41.9
18
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
0
0
30:59.7
02:49.7
19
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
31:16.8
03:06.8
20
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
31:32.7
03:22.7
21
Россия
ABASHEV Timur
2
2
31:45.4
03:35.4
22
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
2
2
31:59.5
03:49.5
23
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
3
3
32:03.8
03:53.8
24
Словения
GREGORIC Anze
2
2
32:13.8
04:03.8
25
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
4
4
32:16.2
04:06.2
26
Словакия
BAKA Michal
2
2
32:17.5
04:07.5
27
Чехия
KOBR Lukas
3
3
32:19.8
04:09.8
28
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
32:20.0
04:10.0
29
Россия
BLINOV Dmitriy
2
2
32:22.5
04:12.5
30
Болгария
VUKOV Valentin
2
2
32:28.6
04:18.6
31
Румыния
GARNITA Razvan
2
2
32:48.6
04:38.6
32
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
1
1
32:57.6
04:47.6
33
Чехия
HORAVKA Jakub
3
3
33:11.1
05:01.1
34
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
33:11.4
05:01.4
35
Словакия
LEPIES Michal
5
5
33:13.5
05:03.5
36
Словения
BOCKO Matija
3
3
33:27.4
05:17.4
37
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
6
6
33:42.2
05:32.2
38
Гренландия
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
3
3
33:42.7
05:32.7
39
Чехия
SEBERKA Jan
6
6
34:14.0
06:04.0
40
Словакия
BAGACKA Radovan
2
2
34:23.6
06:13.6
41
Великобритания
CUNNINGHAM Lee
4
4
35:01.9
06:51.9
42
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
35:27.0
07:17.0
43
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
35:44.3
07:34.3
44
Польша
PUDA Tomasz
6
6
36:00.8
07:50.8
45
Босния и Герцеговина
PETROVIC Aleksandar
2
2
36:37.0
08:27.0
46
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
7
7
37:48.3
09:38.3
47
Финляндия
PRUSI Mikko
9
9
37:57.0
09:47.0
48
Великобритания
SCHROEDER Mark
7
7
38:53.3
10:43.3
49
Босния и Герцеговина
PETROVIC Djordje
6
6
40:32.2
12:22.2
50
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
42:35.6
14:25.6
51
Босния и Герцеговина
DJUROVIC Zarko
9
9
42:39.2
14:29.2
52
Бельгия
SCHLEISS Matthias
6
6
45:24.1
17:14.1
CRO
FAK Jakov
Словения
KORDIS Nejc

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры