Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (22 Фев 2007, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
25:09.2
2
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
25:45.3
36.1
3
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
3
3
25:50.2
41.0
4
Германия
NIZIAK Ute
0
0
26:05.9
56.7
5
Норвегия
EIE Kari
1
1
26:24.1
01:14.9
6
Норвегия
ROGSTAD Solveig
0
0
26:45.0
01:35.8
7
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
4
4
26:47.6
01:38.4
8
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
2
2
26:48.3
01:39.1
9
Германия
ADLER Jenny
2
2
26:49.1
01:39.9
10
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina
2
2
27:00.7
01:51.5
11
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1
1
27:04.4
01:55.2
12
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
3
3
27:18.9
02:09.7
13
Германия
MÜLLER Stephanie
1
1
27:20.3
02:11.1
14
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
3
3
27:24.2
02:15.0
15
Украина
LEMESH Nina
2
2
27:26.1
02:16.9
16
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
2
2
27:28.4
02:19.2
17
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
3
3
27:52.7
02:43.5
18
Россия
CHASTINA Nadezhda
3
3
27:54.9
02:45.7
19
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
4
4
27:56.4
02:47.2
20
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
4
4
27:58.6
02:49.4
21
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
5
5
27:59.9
02:50.7
22
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
4
4
28:24.4
03:15.2
23
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
4
4
28:26.0
03:16.8
24
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
2
2
28:29.8
03:20.6
25
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
2
2
28:32.6
03:23.4
26
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
2
2
28:35.4
03:26.2
27
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
3
3
28:36.3
03:27.1
28
Россия
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
3
3
28:38.9
03:29.7
29
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
4
4
28:50.5
03:41.3
30
Словакия
MIHOKOVA Sona
3
3
28:52.3
03:43.1
31
Россия
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana
3
3
28:55.3
03:46.1
32
Россия
MALGINA Irina
4
4
28:59.2
03:50.0
33
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
5
5
29:01.0
03:51.8
34
Чехия
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
3
3
29:12.8
04:03.6
35
Швейцария
KILCHENMANN Caroline
3
3
29:13.6
04:04.4
36
Болгария
POPOVA Radka
5
5
29:19.0
04:09.8
37
Украина
KARASEVYCH Nina
2
2
29:20.6
04:11.4
38
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
5
5
29:25.0
04:15.8
39
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
3
3
29:31.6
04:22.4
40
Норвегия
ROEKSUND Birgitte
3
3
30:02.9
04:53.7
41
Словакия
SLEZAKOVA Petra
2
2
30:16.6
05:07.4
42
Гренландия
MIKKELSEN Johanne
4
4
33:00.5
07:51.3
43
Босния и Герцеговина
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
2
2
33:38.7
08:29.5
44
Финляндия
HOLOPAINEN Maija
5
5
33:50.4
08:41.2
45
Финляндия
HIETAMIES Maija
3
3
35:35.3
10:26.1
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
Украина
PETROVA Olena

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры