Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (28 Фев 2006, 16:04)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
3
3
41:50.8
2
Швеция
HOLMA Johanna
4
4
42:34.8
44.0
3
Украина
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
2
2
43:10.7
01:19.9
4
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
4
4
43:11.4
01:20.6
5
Финляндия
EDER Mari
4
4
43:17.2
01:26.4
6
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
3
3
43:25.3
01:34.5
7
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
3
3
43:33.8
01:43.0
8
Словения
BARIC Tamara
5
5
44:02.3
02:11.5
9
Германия
KÖNIG Susann
4
4
44:16.9
02:26.1
10
Белоруссия
TSETSIARUK Volha
3
3
44:17.8
02:27.0
11
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
5
5
44:46.2
02:55.4
12
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
5
5
45:02.3
03:11.5
13
США
MANBECK Brynden
2
2
45:33.5
03:42.7
14
Чехия
BALATKOVA Michaela
5
5
45:40.3
03:49.5
15
Россия
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
5
5
45:52.6
04:01.8
16
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
4
4
45:56.2
04:05.4
17
Франция
ROUGEOT Marine
4
4
45:56.4
04:05.6
18
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
6
6
46:50.4
04:59.6
19
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
5
5
47:29.8
05:39.0
20
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
6
6
47:34.7
05:43.9
21
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
10
10
47:41.1
05:50.3
22
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
7
7
47:45.4
05:54.6
23
Белоруссия
ZHYN Alena
8
8
48:16.4
06:25.6
24
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
5
5
48:19.6
06:28.8
25
Литва
LAGUN Veronika
6
6
48:43.3
06:52.5
26
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
7
7
48:49.7
06:58.9
27
США
SPECTOR Laura
8
8
49:01.6
07:10.8
28
Словакия
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
6
6
49:24.5
07:33.7
29
Словакия
SEBOVA Eva
6
6
49:26.4
07:35.6
30
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
7
7
49:46.2
07:55.4
31
Россия
KURZHANOVA Inna
6
6
49:53.6
08:02.8
32
Словакия
MONDLOVA Dagmar
6
6
50:09.1
08:18.3
33
Россия
YAMSHCHIKOVA Anna
10
10
50:13.7
08:22.9
34
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
10
10
50:14.8
08:24.0
35
Румыния
SZOCS Emoke
10
10
50:27.8
08:37.0
36
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
8
8
50:38.3
08:47.5
37
Болгария
GEORGIEVA Silvia
7
7
50:43.1
08:52.3
38
Канада
CLARK Cynthia
5
5
50:51.1
09:00.3
39
Эстония
TAEHE Tagne
9
9
51:17.2
09:26.4
40
Германия
DOELL Juliane
12
12
51:20.1
09:29.3
41
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
6
6
51:51.1
10:00.3
42
Босния и Герцеговина
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
7
7
52:45.1
10:54.3
43
Румыния
BABES Alina
10
10
52:47.2
10:56.4
44
Румыния
MIKLOS Zsuzsanna
10
10
52:48.0
10:57.2
45
Болгария
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
9
9
52:55.0
11:04.2
46
Польша
PITON Karolina
6
6
53:06.4
11:15.6
47
Канада
TANDY Megan
8
8
53:15.7
11:24.9
48
Польша
KOZA Marta
5
5
53:28.8
11:38.0
49
Словакия
SULEJOVA Ivana
9
9
53:56.7
12:05.9
50
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
9
9
53:56.7
12:05.9
51
Гренландия
MIKKELSEN Johanne
11
11
54:02.3
12:11.5
52
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
10
10
54:10.5
12:19.7
53
Литва
BAUSYTE Sigita
9
9
54:17.3
12:26.5
54
Болгария
GALEVA Ralitsa
10
10
54:34.3
12:43.5
55
Венгрия
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
8
8
55:27.6
13:36.8
56
Литва
KREIVENAITE Lina
11
11
55:36.7
13:45.9
57
Эстония
SOERMUS Stina
9
9
55:43.3
13:52.5
58
США
DEMARCHIS Alessandra
10
10
55:44.2
13:53.4
59
Польша
CZERNIAK Kamila
15
15
59:31.1
17:40.3
60
Босния и Герцеговина
VASILJEVIC Sanja
13
13
1:03:35.8
21:45.0
61
Босния и Герцеговина
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
15
15
1:03:48.8
21:58.0
62
Венгрия
FÜLEKI Judit
8
8
1:04:20.5
22:29.7
63
SCG
KUZELJEVIC Branka
14
14
1:04:41.5
22:50.7
64
Венгрия
BOZSIK Anett
13
13
1:08:01.9
26:11.1
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
SCG
SMRKOVIC Belma
SCG
STULOVIC Brankica
Франция
BLONDEAU Marion
SCG
MLADENOVIC Milica
10
10

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры