Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (02 Мар 2006, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
28:42.5
2
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
28:44.0
01.5
3
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
28:56.1
13.6
4
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
1
1
29:04.5
22.0
5
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
1
1
29:06.6
24.1
6
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
29:09.6
27.1
7
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
29:17.1
34.6
8
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
3
3
29:18.9
36.4
9
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
29:19.1
36.6
10
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
1
1
29:19.2
36.7
11
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
2
2
29:32.1
49.6
12
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
3
3
29:32.6
50.1
13
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
1
1
29:39.9
57.4
14
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
29:43.1
01:00.6
15
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
2
2
29:48.3
01:05.8
16
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
29:51.7
01:09.2
17
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
29:52.1
01:09.6
18
Россия
KOCHKIN Mikhail
3
3
29:53.5
01:11.0
19
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
29:55.0
01:12.5
20
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
29:55.6
01:13.1
21
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
2
2
29:55.7
01:13.2
22
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
1
1
29:58.2
01:15.7
23
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
30:02.4
01:19.9
24
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
1
1
30:03.6
01:21.1
25
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2
2
30:05.4
01:22.9
26
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
30:07.9
01:25.4
27
Норвегия
OS Alexander
4
4
30:12.6
01:30.1
28
Италия
COLA Mattia
1
1
30:12.8
01:30.3
29
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
30:13.1
01:30.6
30
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
30:15.5
01:33.0
31
Россия
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
2
2
30:19.3
01:36.8
32
Словения
KODELA Danilo
2
2
30:25.7
01:43.2
33
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
4
4
30:26.6
01:44.1
34
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
4
4
30:27.4
01:44.9
35
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
1
1
30:28.6
01:46.1
36
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
2
2
30:37.8
01:55.3
37
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
2
2
30:38.4
01:55.9
38
Чехия
LEJSEK Ales
3
3
30:48.1
02:05.6
39
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
4
4
30:51.7
02:09.2
40
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
30:52.9
02:10.4
41
Германия
KNIE Christoph
4
4
30:57.3
02:14.8
42
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
4
4
30:58.0
02:15.5
43
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
30:58.6
02:16.1
44
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
6
6
31:00.3
02:17.8
45
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
31:04.3
02:21.8
46
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
4
4
31:05.1
02:22.6
47
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
3
3
31:05.1
02:22.6
48
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
3
3
31:07.7
02:25.2
49
Германия
RENNER Steve
3
3
31:08.1
02:25.6
50
Австрия
FOIDL Hans Peter
2
2
31:10.9
02:28.4
51
Словения
LAUSEGER Klemen
4
4
31:14.3
02:31.8
52
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
4
4
31:19.7
02:37.2
53
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
2
2
31:22.4
02:39.9
54
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
5
5
31:45.6
03:03.1
55
Канада
KLANN Gerhardt
4
4
32:00.2
03:17.7
56
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
32:04.6
03:22.1
57
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
32:06.1
03:23.6
58
Канада
LEONI David
6
6
32:08.0
03:25.5
59
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Haakon
4
4
32:10.3
03:27.8
60
Гренландия
MOELLER Martin
5
5
32:18.9
03:36.4
61
США
PATZOLDT Kevin
1
1
32:22.6
03:40.1
62
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Martin
4
4
32:24.3
03:41.8
63
Канада
ROBB Jaime
5
5
32:25.2
03:42.7
64
Польша
LASEK Pawel
0
0
32:37.0
03:54.5
65
Финляндия
LAITINEN Ville
2
2
33:10.3
04:27.8
66
Эстония
MAASIK Martin
2
2
33:13.1
04:30.6
67
Польша
KEPKA Stanislaw
4
4
33:19.0
04:36.5
68
Италия
CUSINI Christian
4
4
33:21.9
04:39.4
69
США
OLSEN Brian
5
5
33:28.7
04:46.2
70
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
6
6
33:49.6
05:07.1
71
SCG
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
5
5
33:54.0
05:11.5
72
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
3
3
34:16.7
05:34.2
73
США
ROSSER Robert
5
5
34:18.0
05:35.5
74
Великобритания
WHIBLEY Paul
3
3
35:19.3
06:36.8
75
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
4
4
35:20.7
06:38.2
76
Эстония
REMMELG Alari
4
4
35:20.9
06:38.4
77
Великобритания
CARRIER Carl
5
5
35:22.5
06:40.0
78
Эстония
NIKOLAI Jarmo
5
5
35:24.2
06:41.7
79
США
DOUGLAS Duncan
6
6
35:39.6
06:57.1
80
SCG
JEREMIC Nikola
2
2
36:05.2
07:22.7
81
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
6
6
36:15.1
07:32.6
82
Франция
DEBAYLE Yann
6
6
36:21.6
07:39.1
Болгария
VUKOV Valentin
SCG
HODZIC Edin
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
SCG
HODZIC Admir

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры