Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (02 Мар 2006, 12:43)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
1
1
29:56.6
2
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
29:56.8
00.2
3
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
30:04.7
08.1
4
Германия
BERTHOLD Sebastian
0
0
30:24.1
27.5
5
Россия
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
1
1
30:42.2
45.6
6
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
1
1
30:47.0
50.4
7
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
2
2
31:01.0
01:04.4
8
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0
0
31:04.4
01:07.8
9
Словакия
SANITRA Tomas
1
1
31:32.0
01:35.4
10
Россия
BORISOV Pavel
2
2
31:33.0
01:36.4
11
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
31:33.2
01:36.6
12
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
4
4
31:36.7
01:40.1
13
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2
2
31:39.7
01:43.1
14
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
3
3
31:40.3
01:43.7
15
Швеция
OLSSON Magnus
1
1
31:50.7
01:54.1
16
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
4
4
31:57.8
02:01.2
17
Словения
BRVAR Matej
4
4
32:07.0
02:10.4
18
Финляндия
NIEMINEN Marko
3
3
32:08.8
02:12.2
19
Словения
SEMROV Andraz
3
3
32:09.8
02:13.2
20
Болгария
VASILEV Kiril
0
0
32:09.9
02:13.3
21
Германия
ZIMMER Jens
5
5
32:13.8
02:17.2
22
Чехия
KURIK Tomas
4
4
32:14.1
02:17.5
23
Белоруссия
MATLAKHOV Igor
3
3
32:14.7
02:18.1
24
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
5
5
32:19.5
02:22.9
25
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
2
2
32:26.6
02:30.0
26
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
1
1
32:44.5
02:47.9
27
Канада
LEBOEUF Francois
4
4
32:48.4
02:51.8
28
Украина
CHENTSOV Viktor
2
2
32:50.1
02:53.5
29
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
3
3
32:51.6
02:55.0
30
Белоруссия
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
3
3
32:51.7
02:55.1
31
Словения
DOKL Peter
4
4
32:52.3
02:55.7
32
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
32:52.6
02:56.0
33
Чехия
TOMES Miroslav
3
3
32:56.1
02:59.5
34
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
4
4
32:56.3
02:59.7
35
Канада
LEBOEUF Maxime
4
4
32:56.9
03:00.3
36
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
33:03.5
03:06.9
37
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
2
2
33:09.6
03:13.0
38
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
33:15.9
03:19.3
39
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
4
4
33:16.2
03:19.6
40
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
33:23.2
03:26.6
41
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
6
6
33:29.5
03:32.9
42
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
33:37.9
03:41.3
43
Чехия
SUCHANEK Pavel
5
5
33:48.0
03:51.4
44
Финляндия
KAJAN Antti
1
1
33:52.6
03:56.0
45
Польша
KWAK Adam
5
5
33:54.9
03:58.3
46
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
5
5
33:56.8
04:00.2
47
Латвия
LUPINS Andrejs
3
3
33:57.8
04:01.2
48
Литва
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
3
3
34:01.4
04:04.8
49
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
5
5
34:11.5
04:14.9
50
Латвия
PUTNIS Davis
4
4
34:18.4
04:21.8
51
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
4
4
34:24.1
04:27.5
52
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
5
5
34:29.3
04:32.7
53
Словакия
VOZAR Peter
5
5
34:45.0
04:48.4
54
Украина
ARTOMIN Dmytro
4
4
35:12.4
05:15.8
55
Финляндия
PAKKANEN Juha
4
4
35:15.1
05:18.5
56
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
4
4
35:16.5
05:19.9
57
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
35:20.8
05:24.2
58
США
JOHNSON Mark
2
2
35:25.8
05:29.2
59
Латвия
BALODIS Ingus
3
3
35:30.3
05:33.7
60
Литва
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
6
6
35:50.6
05:54.0
61
США
BYRNE Benjamin
5
5
35:52.8
05:56.2
62
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
35:57.0
06:00.4
63
Финляндия
VUOLA Ossi
5
5
35:58.5
06:01.9
64
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
5
5
36:15.8
06:19.2
65
Гренландия
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
4
4
36:15.8
06:19.2
66
Эстония
ISATSENKOV Anton
4
4
36:16.6
06:20.0
67
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
3
3
36:19.2
06:22.6
68
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
4
4
36:23.7
06:27.1
69
Великобритания
HILL Stephen
2
2
36:25.1
06:28.5
70
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
6
6
36:40.6
06:44.0
71
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
5
5
36:43.7
06:47.1
72
США
KINNEY Nigel
6
6
36:52.7
06:56.1
73
Босния и Герцеговина
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
5
5
37:05.1
07:08.5
74
Молдавия
BRIA Ilie
3
3
37:12.4
07:15.8
75
Словакия
JURECEK Vitezlav
5
5
37:35.4
07:38.8
76
SCG
RASTIC Damir
6
6
38:04.9
08:08.3
77
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
6
6
38:38.5
08:41.9
78
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
7
7
39:11.2
09:14.6
79
Венгрия
FÜLEKI Adam
4
4
39:54.5
09:57.9
80
SCG
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
7
7
40:12.8
10:16.2
81
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
9
9
41:12.3
11:15.7
82
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
5
5
41:37.8
11:41.2
83
Бельгия
SCHLEISS Matthias
8
8
50:41.6
20:45.0
SCG
PETROVIC Milanko
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
4
4
42:17.7
12:21.1

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры