Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (02 Мар 2006, 16:05)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
24:42.4
2
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
1
1
24:48.3
05.9
3
Швеция
HOLMA Johanna
2
2
24:48.9
06.5
4
Белоруссия
TSETSIARUK Volha
0
0
25:08.4
26.0
5
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
2
2
25:18.2
35.8
6
Россия
0
0
25:23.2
40.8
7
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3
3
25:23.9
41.5
8
Финляндия
EDER Mari
2
2
25:31.3
48.9
9
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
25:34.0
51.6
10
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2
2
25:47.1
01:04.7
11
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
3
3
25:57.8
01:15.4
12
Белоруссия
ZHYN Alena
2
2
25:58.8
01:16.4
13
Россия
SEDOVA Evgeniya
1
1
25:59.4
01:17.0
14
Румыния
SZOCS Emoke
2
2
26:09.9
01:27.5
15
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
26:13.6
01:31.2
16
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
2
2
26:22.5
01:40.1
17
Румыния
BABES Alina
1
1
26:30.6
01:48.2
18
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
0
0
26:31.6
01:49.2
19
Словения
BARIC Tamara
4
4
26:34.7
01:52.3
20
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
2
2
26:40.6
01:58.2
21
Россия
KUNAEVA Anna
3
3
26:42.6
02:00.2
22
Чехия
BALATKOVA Michaela
4
4
26:54.5
02:12.1
23
Германия
KÖNIG Susann
3
3
26:56.1
02:13.7
24
Франция
BLONDEAU Marion
4
4
26:58.2
02:15.8
25
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
2
2
26:59.9
02:17.5
26
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
3
3
27:01.2
02:18.8
27
Украина
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
2
2
27:14.2
02:31.8
28
Россия
TOKAREVA Anastasia
3
3
27:16.6
02:34.2
29
Германия
DOELL Juliane
6
6
27:23.1
02:40.7
30
Эстония
TAEHE Tagne
3
3
27:35.6
02:53.2
31
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
27:37.9
02:55.5
32
США
SPECTOR Laura
4
4
28:08.8
03:26.4
33
Словакия
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
5
5
28:13.9
03:31.5
34
Литва
LAGUN Veronika
4
4
28:14.6
03:32.2
35
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
4
4
28:18.0
03:35.6
36
Болгария
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
3
3
28:20.6
03:38.2
37
Болгария
GALEVA Ralitsa
2
2
28:23.9
03:41.5
38
Словакия
SEBOVA Eva
3
3
28:37.1
03:54.7
39
Румыния
MIKLOS Zsuzsanna
5
5
28:39.2
03:56.8
40
Болгария
GEORGIEVA Silvia
2
2
28:53.1
04:10.7
41
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
5
5
29:07.7
04:25.3
42
Франция
ROUGEOT Marine
5
5
29:13.6
04:31.2
43
Словакия
MONDLOVA Dagmar
4
4
29:31.1
04:48.7
44
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
4
4
29:39.2
04:56.8
45
Польша
CZERNIAK Kamila
6
6
29:44.8
05:02.4
46
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
6
6
29:53.8
05:11.4
47
Канада
CLARK Cynthia
3
3
29:54.2
05:11.8
48
США
MANBECK Brynden
4
4
29:55.0
05:12.6
49
Польша
PITON Karolina
4
4
30:03.7
05:21.3
50
Литва
BAUSYTE Sigita
3
3
30:03.7
05:21.3
51
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
5
5
30:13.9
05:31.5
52
Словакия
SULEJOVA Ivana
2
2
30:14.1
05:31.7
53
Литва
KREIVENAITE Lina
4
4
30:14.9
05:32.5
54
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
3
3
30:34.5
05:52.1
55
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
4
4
30:34.9
05:52.5
56
США
DEMARCHIS Alessandra
4
4
30:44.8
06:02.4
57
Эстония
SOERMUS Stina
4
4
31:13.2
06:30.8
58
Польша
KOZA Marta
4
4
31:13.9
06:31.5
59
SCG
KUZELJEVIC Branka
4
4
32:55.4
08:13.0
60
Босния и Герцеговина
VASILJEVIC Sanja
4
4
33:01.7
08:19.3
61
Венгрия
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
6
6
33:08.7
08:26.3
62
Босния и Герцеговина
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
5
5
33:19.7
08:37.3
63
Венгрия
FÜLEKI Judit
3
3
34:03.0
09:20.6
64
Канада
TANDY Megan
9
9
34:38.5
09:56.1
65
SCG
MLADENOVIC Milica
4
4
35:32.6
10:50.2
66
SCG
SMRKOVIC Belma
8
8
35:56.5
11:14.1
67
Венгрия
BOZSIK Anett
9
9
39:45.8
15:03.4
68
SCG
STULOVIC Brankica
7
7
40:49.0
16:06.6

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры