Сообщить о допинге

Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, Мужчины (03 Мар 2006, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
35:21.3
2
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
0
0
35:36.6
15.3
3
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
35:38.2
16.9
4
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
3
3
36:26.3
01:05.0
5
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
3
3
36:27.3
01:06.0
6
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
4
4
36:36.9
01:15.6
7
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
5
5
36:39.7
01:18.4
8
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
2
2
36:46.0
01:24.7
9
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
4
4
36:46.1
01:24.8
10
Норвегия
OS Alexander
4
4
36:57.2
01:35.9
11
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
5
5
37:16.2
01:54.9
12
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
2
2
37:22.8
02:01.5
13
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
0
0
37:23.8
02:02.5
14
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2
2
37:24.3
02:03.0
15
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
5
5
37:25.8
02:04.5
16
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
4
4
37:29.1
02:07.8
17
Россия
KOCHKIN Mikhail
4
4
37:34.2
02:12.9
18
Германия
PUMP Carsten
7
7
37:44.0
02:22.7
19
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
37:49.6
02:28.3
20
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
6
6
37:52.4
02:31.1
21
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
4
4
37:53.8
02:32.5
22
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
5
5
37:54.2
02:32.9
23
Россия
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
4
4
38:04.0
02:42.7
24
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
4
4
38:09.5
02:48.2
25
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
3
3
38:12.7
02:51.4
26
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
38:19.1
02:57.8
27
Франция
HABERT Lois
3
3
38:23.0
03:01.7
28
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
5
5
38:27.5
03:06.2
29
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
4
4
38:32.7
03:11.4
30
Чехия
LEJSEK Ales
1
1
38:40.7
03:19.4
31
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Haakon
1
1
38:48.4
03:27.1
32
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
5
5
39:00.6
03:39.3
33
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
4
4
39:02.4
03:41.1
34
Германия
KNIE Christoph
3
3
39:09.8
03:48.5
35
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
5
5
39:20.1
03:58.8
36
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
6
6
39:49.2
04:27.9
37
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
7
7
39:53.8
04:32.5
38
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
5
5
39:55.5
04:34.2
39
Германия
RENNER Steve
4
4
40:10.2
04:48.9
40
Словения
KODELA Danilo
6
6
40:16.2
04:54.9
41
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
3
3
40:23.5
05:02.2
42
Словения
LAUSEGER Klemen
6
6
40:36.4
05:15.1
43
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
6
6
40:38.5
05:17.2
44
Италия
COLA Mattia
5
5
40:48.7
05:27.4
45
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
9
9
41:12.5
05:51.2
46
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
8
8
41:18.6
05:57.3
47
Австрия
FOIDL Hans Peter
8
8
41:24.3
06:03.0
48
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
41:37.1
06:15.8
49
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
7
7
41:51.6
06:30.3
50
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
8
8
42:03.6
06:42.3
51
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
42:06.1
06:44.8
52
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
7
7
42:33.0
07:11.7
53
Канада
KLANN Gerhardt
7
7
43:25.7
08:04.4
54
Канада
LEONI David
8
8
44:00.2
08:38.9
55
Гренландия
MOELLER Martin
12
12
46:32.3
11:11.0
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
3
3

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры