Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, (03 Мар 2006, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
3
3
38:02.9
2
Словения
BAUER Klemen
7
7
38:38.3
35.4
3
Франция
JAY Vincent
7
7
38:56.9
54.0
4
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
6
6
39:27.0
01:24.1
5
Германия
BERTHOLD Sebastian
5
5
39:27.1
01:24.2
6
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
39:29.0
01:26.1
7
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1
1
39:40.2
01:37.3
8
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
5
5
39:45.4
01:42.5
9
Россия
BORISOV Pavel
3
3
39:50.5
01:47.6
10
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
4
4
40:22.5
02:19.6
11
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
5
5
40:28.0
02:25.1
12
Россия
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
6
6
40:43.5
02:40.6
13
Чехия
KURIK Tomas
5
5
40:50.8
02:47.9
14
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
6
6
40:54.4
02:51.5
15
Белоруссия
MATLAKHOV Igor
3
3
40:54.5
02:51.6
16
Канада
LEBOEUF Francois
0
0
41:30.9
03:28.0
17
Украина
CHENTSOV Viktor
2
2
41:35.6
03:32.7
18
Германия
ZIMMER Jens
6
6
41:51.1
03:48.2
19
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
7
7
42:09.2
04:06.3
20
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
5
5
42:15.0
04:12.1
21
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
5
5
42:17.3
04:14.4
22
Словения
SEMROV Andraz
5
5
42:24.5
04:21.6
23
Словакия
SANITRA Tomas
7
7
43:03.9
05:01.0
24
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
5
5
43:21.6
05:18.7
25
Швеция
OLSSON Magnus
7
7
43:24.3
05:21.4
26
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
7
7
43:24.8
05:21.9
27
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
4
4
43:25.1
05:22.2
28
Чехия
SUCHANEK Pavel
5
5
43:33.1
05:30.2
29
Украина
PRYMA Artem
6
6
43:33.2
05:30.3
30
Канада
LEBOEUF Maxime
5
5
43:36.9
05:34.0
31
Финляндия
NIEMINEN Marko
9
9
44:07.3
06:04.4
32
Чехия
TOMES Miroslav
6
6
44:14.7
06:11.8
33
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
6
6
44:38.5
06:35.6
34
Канада
SMITH Nathan
10
10
44:39.8
06:36.9
35
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
4
4
44:44.9
06:42.0
36
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
6
6
45:10.0
07:07.1
37
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
8
8
45:15.6
07:12.7
38
Словакия
VOZAR Peter
4
4
45:23.5
07:20.6
39
Белоруссия
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
9
9
45:31.8
07:28.9
40
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
5
5
45:47.9
07:45.0
41
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
8
8
46:13.3
08:10.4
42
Латвия
LUPINS Andrejs
5
5
46:25.4
08:22.5
43
Польша
KWAK Adam
11
11
47:18.5
09:15.6
44
Украина
ARTOMIN Dmytro
5
5
47:24.1
09:21.2
45
Латвия
PUTNIS Davis
7
7
47:46.4
09:43.5
46
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
9
9
48:00.6
09:57.7
47
Литва
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
10
10
48:07.2
10:04.3
48
Финляндия
KAJAN Antti
7
7
48:07.5
10:04.6
49
Латвия
BALODIS Ingus
7
7
48:36.6
10:33.7
50
Словакия
GRÖNE Norbert
10
10
49:09.1
11:06.2
51
США
JOHNSON Mark
5
5
49:45.0
11:42.1
52
Финляндия
PAKKANEN Juha
10
10
49:59.6
11:56.7
53
Литва
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
9
9
50:03.0
12:00.1
Болгария
VASILEV Kiril
Словения
DOKL Peter
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
NED
COOL Herbert
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
Словения
BRVAR Matej

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры