Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (28 Янв 2019, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
40:06.7
2
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
41:15.5
01:08.8
3
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
0
0
41:42.5
01:35.8
4
Россия
VORONOVA Tatiana
1
1
41:52.3
01:45.6
5
Норвегия
WETTERHUS Mari
1
1
42:09.4
02:02.7
6
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
42:15.1
02:08.4
7
Польша
ZUK Kamila
4
4
42:19.5
02:12.8
8
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
0
0
42:20.6
02:13.9
9
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
1
1
42:30.1
02:23.4
10
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
3
3
42:46.0
02:39.3
11
Россия
DOVGAYA Ksenia
2
2
42:56.9
02:50.2
12
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
3
3
43:03.7
02:57.0
13
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
4
4
43:03.7
02:57.0
14
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
1
1
43:05.0
02:58.3
15
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
1
1
43:09.9
03:03.2
16
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
2
2
43:13.6
03:06.9
17
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
2
2
43:19.3
03:12.6
18
Канада
MOSER Nadia
4
4
43:29.2
03:22.5
19
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
2
2
43:40.0
03:33.3
20
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
3
3
43:40.5
03:33.8
21
Норвегия
FOSSE Hilde
4
4
44:03.7
03:57.0
22
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
2
2
44:10.3
04:03.6
23
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
2
2
44:14.3
04:07.6
24
Италия
CARRARA Michela
4
4
44:16.5
04:09.8
25
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
4
4
44:25.3
04:18.6
26
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
5
5
44:27.5
04:20.8
27
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
4
4
44:34.6
04:27.9
28
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
3
3
44:43.7
04:37.0
29
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
4
4
44:46.3
04:39.6
30
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
1
1
44:53.5
04:46.8
31
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
3
3
44:56.8
04:50.1
32
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
4
4
45:03.8
04:57.1
33
Норвегия
NORDVANG Randi Sollid
5
5
45:05.1
04:58.4
34
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
3
3
45:05.3
04:58.6
35
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
5
5
45:08.9
05:02.2
36
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
2
2
45:11.6
05:04.9
37
Франция
CHALLAMEL Marine
3
3
45:26.5
05:19.8
38
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
2
2
45:36.1
05:29.4
39
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
2
2
45:46.2
05:39.5
40
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
4
4
45:50.0
05:43.3
41
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
3
3
45:51.5
05:44.8
42
Франция
REMY Chloe
3
3
45:59.2
05:52.5
43
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
2
2
46:08.4
06:01.7
44
Польша
CICHON Kamila
3
3
46:09.6
06:02.9
45
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
5
5
46:11.0
06:04.3
46
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
4
4
46:13.8
06:07.1
47
Польша
PICZURA Magda
3
3
46:35.7
06:29.0
48
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
6
6
46:36.8
06:30.1
49
Швеция
LIND Annie
5
5
46:38.7
06:32.0
50
США
LEVINS Chloe
5
5
46:58.0
06:51.3
51
Канада
DICKSON Emily
5
5
47:03.9
06:57.2
52
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
6
6
47:14.0
07:07.3
53
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
3
3
47:18.0
07:11.3
54
Канада
BLACK Larissa
3
3
47:20.0
07:13.3
55
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
3
3
47:31.8
07:25.1
56
США
LAPKASS Maja
3
3
47:37.2
07:30.5
57
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
6
6
47:41.3
07:34.6
58
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
4
4
48:06.8
08:00.1
59
США
WOODS Ariana
3
3
48:07.8
08:01.1
60
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
5
5
48:09.3
08:02.6
61
Словакия
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
1
1
48:12.1
08:05.4
62
Россия
TIMERBULATOVA Emma
5
5
48:17.1
08:10.4
63
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
5
5
48:17.7
08:11.0
64
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
1
1
48:27.6
08:20.9
65
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
5
5
49:07.2
09:00.5
66
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
7
7
49:09.6
09:02.9
67
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
4
4
49:13.2
09:06.5
68
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
4
4
49:21.1
09:14.4
69
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
7
7
49:21.7
09:15.0
70
CRO
KOZICA Anika
5
5
49:43.0
09:36.3
71
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
7
7
49:53.4
09:46.7
72
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
6
6
50:02.5
09:55.8
73
Швеция
LINDQVIST Nicolina
6
6
50:19.8
10:13.1
74
Австралия
MORTON Darcie
5
5
50:29.1
10:22.4
75
Казахстан
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
7
7
50:39.1
10:32.4
76
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
5
5
50:42.4
10:35.7
77
Чехия
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
8
8
50:47.3
10:40.6
78
Казахстан
MARTENS Inga
6
6
50:51.0
10:44.3
79
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
3
3
50:56.7
10:50.0
80
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
7
7
52:18.6
12:11.9
81
Эстония
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
4
4
52:27.0
12:20.3
82
Эстония
UHA Mari
8
8
53:34.9
13:28.2
83
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
5
5
54:49.8
14:43.1
84
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
10
10
54:53.1
14:46.4
85
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
6
6
55:10.7
15:04.0
86
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
8
8
56:08.3
16:01.6
87
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
7
7
56:27.0
16:20.3
88
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
7
7
57:07.7
17:01.0
89
Украина
SIHETI Oksana
9
9
57:39.3
17:32.6
Венгрия
HEGEDUS Kitti
Финляндия
LAHDELMA Saana
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры