Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 3x7.5 km Relay Competition, (29 Янв 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:01:50.6
1
Германия
RUDOLPH Hendrik
0
0
20:08.4
1
Германия
LODL Darius Philipp
0
0
40:56.0
1
Германия
KOELLNER Hans
0
0
1:01:50.6
2
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:02:31.5
40.9
2
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
20:35.1
2
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
1
1
41:55.9
2
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
1:02:31.5
40.9
3
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:02:31.9
41.3
3
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
0
0
21:27.5
3
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0
0
41:44.5
3
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
0
0
1:02:31.9
41.3
4
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
1:02:32.1
41.5
4
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
0
0
20:17.1
4
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
0
0
41:42.1
4
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
1:02:32.1
41.5
5
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:03:22.4
01:31.8
5
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
0
0
20:02.4
5
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
0
0
41:58.0
5
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
0
0
1:03:22.4
01:31.8
6
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
1:03:37.9
01:47.3
6
Норвегия
HAUGEN Mathias
0
0
20:06.4
6
Норвегия
PAULSEN Vetle
1
1
41:50.6
6
Норвегия
GERHARDSEN Trym
0
0
1:03:37.9
01:47.3
7
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:03:49.2
01:58.6
7
Белоруссия
BELKO Pavel
1
1
20:53.2
7
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
0
0
42:10.7
7
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
0
0
1:03:49.2
01:58.6
8
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:04:24.9
02:34.3
8
Россия
BAKIEV Ildan
0
0
21:13.9
8
Россия
KHASANKAEV Artemii
0
0
41:56.6
8
Россия
EMERKHONOV Evgenii
1
1
1:04:24.9
02:34.3
9
Польша
POLAND
2
2
1:04:42.9
02:52.3
9
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
1
1
21:08.5
9
Польша
GUNKA Jan
1
1
43:11.4
9
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
0
0
1:04:42.9
02:52.3
10
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:05:04.3
03:13.7
10
Франция
GIROD Louis
1
1
21:16.2
10
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
0
0
42:37.3
10
Франция
BROISAT Lilian
0
0
1:05:04.3
03:13.7
11
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:05:36.0
03:45.4
11
Чехия
KANSKY Petr
0
0
20:54.0
11
Чехия
ZAPLETAL Jakub
1
1
44:23.2
11
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
0
0
1:05:36.0
03:45.4
12
Румыния
ROMANIA
1
1
1:05:37.4
03:46.8
12
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
1
1
22:10.4
12
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
0
0
42:59.3
12
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
0
0
1:05:37.4
03:46.8
13
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:06:31.3
04:40.7
13
Австрия
FOIDL Benedikt
0
0
21:07.0
13
Австрия
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
0
0
43:35.0
13
Австрия
ELLMAUER Felix
0
0
1:06:31.3
04:40.7
14
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:06:37.2
04:46.6
14
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
1
1
21:49.7
14
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
0
0
44:11.4
14
Эстония
PERV Joosep
0
0
1:06:37.2
04:46.6
15
США
USA
2
2
1:06:38.5
04:47.9
15
США
GERMAIN Maxime
0
0
20:27.8
15
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
0
0
42:39.9
15
США
BONACCI Vincent
2
2
1:06:38.5
04:47.9
16
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
1:07:18.0
05:27.4
16
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
0
0
21:48.7
16
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
2
2
45:15.4
16
Финляндия
JORONEN Sameli
0
0
1:07:18.0
05:27.4
17
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
1:07:22.4
05:31.8
17
Латвия
DEKSNIS Kristaps
0
0
22:03.1
17
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
0
0
44:29.3
17
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
0
0
1:07:22.4
05:31.8
18
Литва
LITHUANIA
2
2
1:07:30.1
05:39.5
18
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
0
0
20:52.3
18
Литва
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis
2
2
44:42.6
18
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
0
0
1:07:30.1
05:39.5
19
Швеция
SWEDEN
3
3
1:08:25.0
06:34.4
19
Швеция
VIKSTROEM Knut
0
0
21:25.5
19
Швеция
WESTBERG Emanuel
0
0
44:43.1
19
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
3
3
1:08:25.0
06:34.4
20
Канада
CANADA
3
3
1:08:55.2
07:04.6
20
Канада
PLETZ Logan
0
0
21:29.1
20
Канада
LOVSTROM Reid
3
3
45:51.3
20
Канада
SMITH Lucas
0
0
1:08:55.2
07:04.6
21
Бельгия
BELGIUM
0
0
1:09:56.8
08:06.2
21
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0
0
22:51.3
21
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
0
0
46:23.1
21
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
0
0
1:09:56.8
08:06.2
22
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
1:10:04.3
08:13.7
22
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
0
0
20:56.2
22
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
2
2
45:32.3
22
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
0
0
1:10:04.3
08:13.7
23
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
2
2
1:11:45.5
09:54.9
23
Словакия
KOLECAR Jakub
0
0
21:53.2
23
Словакия
GREGOR Matej
0
0
45:50.3
23
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
2
2
1:11:45.5
09:54.9
24
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
0
0
47:08.3
24
Босния и Герцеговина
JUGOVIC Andrija
6
6
1:16:36.8
14:46.2
24
Босния и Герцеговина
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
7
7
1:16:36.8
14:46.2
24
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
1
1
23:19.5
25
CRO
CROATIA
5
5
1:21:44.7
19:54.1
25
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
0
0
26:01.5
25
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
3
3
53:30.3
25
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
2
2
1:21:44.7
19:54.1
26
Сербия
SERBIA
6
6
1:26:51.1
25:00.5
26
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
1
1
28:39.7
26
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
1
1
54:52.4
26
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
4
4
1:26:51.1
25:00.5

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры