Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition, (30 Янв 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:20:13.5
1
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
18:44.3
1
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
1
1
39:48.2
1
Россия
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
0
0
1:00:21.2
1
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
0
0
1:20:13.5
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:20:14.5
01.0
2
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
0
0
18:53.5
2
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
0
0
39:30.9
2
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
0
0
1:00:35.6
2
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
0
0
1:20:14.5
01.0
3
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:20:15.3
01.8
3
Италия
DURAND Michael
0
0
19:29.8
3
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
39:45.6
3
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
0
0
1:00:41.2
3
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
1:20:15.3
01.8
4
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
1:21:51.3
01:37.8
4
Норвегия
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
1
1
19:55.2
4
Норвегия
GRUSD Fredrik
0
0
40:39.0
4
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
0
0
1:01:19.0
4
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
1:21:51.3
01:37.8
5
Франция
FRANCE
2
2
1:22:06.8
01:53.3
5
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
1
1
19:55.1
5
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
1
1
41:24.8
5
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
0
0
1:01:57.7
5
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
1:22:06.8
01:53.3
6
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
1:22:08.1
01:54.6
6
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
0
0
19:15.1
6
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
1
1
40:17.4
6
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
1
1
1:02:21.3
6
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
1:22:08.1
01:54.6
7
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
1:22:10.1
01:56.6
7
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
18:57.5
7
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
0
0
39:46.9
7
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
1
1
1:01:00.9
7
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
2
2
1:22:10.1
01:56.6
8
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:23:15.1
03:01.6
8
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
0
0
19:58.8
8
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
0
0
41:26.3
8
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
0
0
1:01:59.1
8
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
1:23:15.1
03:01.6
9
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
3
3
1:23:56.8
03:43.3
9
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
0
0
19:30.1
9
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
39:46.4
9
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
3
3
1:01:57.8
9
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
1:23:56.8
03:43.3
10
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:23:58.9
03:45.4
10
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
0
0
19:38.5
10
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
0
0
40:16.1
10
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
0
0
1:01:05.9
10
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
0
0
1:23:58.9
03:45.4
11
Канада
CANADA
2
2
1:25:03.7
04:50.2
11
Канада
GRANDBOIS Leo
0
0
19:37.7
11
Канада
KIERS Trevor
0
0
40:32.0
11
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
1:02:38.0
11
Канада
BORGLUM Haldan
0
0
1:25:03.7
04:50.2
12
Польша
POLAND
2
2
1:25:13.3
04:59.8
12
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
0
0
19:38.0
12
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
0
0
40:16.3
12
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
0
0
1:02:55.1
12
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2
2
1:25:13.3
04:59.8
13
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:25:40.6
05:27.1
13
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
18:52.8
13
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
0
0
40:17.8
13
Белоруссия
CHEPYZHOV Roman
0
0
1:03:25.1
13
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
1
1
1:25:40.6
05:27.1
14
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:25:44.1
05:30.6
14
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
0
0
20:22.4
14
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
0
0
41:24.6
14
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
0
0
1:03:46.1
14
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
1
1
1:25:44.1
05:30.6
15
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
3
3
1:25:54.4
05:40.9
15
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
0
0
18:38.1
15
Казахстан
KHAMITOV Ildar
0
0
41:55.0
15
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
3
3
1:04:35.1
15
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
0
0
1:25:54.4
05:40.9
16
Австрия
AUSTRIA
2
2
1:26:28.1
06:14.6
16
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0
0
20:19.5
16
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
1
1
42:18.1
16
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
1
1
1:05:12.6
16
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
0
0
1:26:28.1
06:14.6
17
Словения
SLOVENIA
2
2
1:28:33.0
08:19.5
17
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
0
0
19:38.8
17
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
0
0
42:12.9
17
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
2
2
1:05:53.3
17
Словения
REPNIK Matic
0
0
1:28:33.0
08:19.5
18
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
1:29:50.2
09:36.7
18
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
0
0
21:00.3
18
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
0
0
42:04.5
18
Эстония
UHA Juri
0
0
1:05:22.6
18
Эстония
FASTER Markus
0
0
1:29:50.2
09:36.7
19
США
USA
3
3
1:30:01.3
09:47.8
19
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
2
2
23:31.4
19
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
0
0
45:22.8
19
США
BECKRICH Garrett
0
0
1:06:49.9
19
США
JOHNSON Cody
1
1
1:30:01.3
09:47.8
20
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
1:31:35.4
11:21.9
20
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
0
0
20:37.0
20
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
1
1
42:51.8
20
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
0
0
1:06:32.9
20
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
1
1
1:31:35.4
11:21.9
21
Япония
JAPAN
8
8
1:41:32.2
21:18.7
21
Япония
TERASAWA Taku
1
1
24:06.9
21
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
0
0
47:25.7
21
Япония
MOMEN Keita
2
2
1:14:10.9
21
Япония
UEDA Chiharu
5
5
1:41:32.2
21:18.7
22
Австралия
AUSTRALIA
1
1
1:45:37.1
25:23.6
22
Австралия
GORDON Archie
1
1
24:02.9
22
Австралия
NEUHAUS Will
0
0
50:41.9
22
Австралия
MAHON Jethro
0
0
1:17:47.2
22
Австралия
MAHON Christian
0
0
1:45:37.1
25:23.6

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры