Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 3x6 km Relay Competition, (29 Янв 2019, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
57:19.2
1
Норвегия
BAKKEN Maren
0
0
18:21.6
1
Норвегия
MOELLER Marte
0
0
37:52.4
1
Норвегия
DE BESCHE Anne
0
0
57:19.2
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
57:36.9
17.7
2
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
0
0
18:50.0
2
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
0
0
38:29.5
2
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
0
0
57:36.9
17.7
3
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
58:44.6
01:25.4
3
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
0
0
19:09.8
3
Франция
PASTEUR Coline
0
0
39:37.0
3
Франция
BOTET Paula
0
0
58:44.6
01:25.4
4
Польша
POLAND
0
0
59:02.7
01:43.5
4
Польша
JANKO Karolina
0
0
18:46.5
4
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
0
0
38:40.4
4
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
0
0
59:02.7
01:43.5
5
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
59:09.5
01:50.3
5
Словения
REPINC Lena
0
0
19:19.8
5
Словения
ZORC Kaja
0
0
39:00.8
5
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
0
0
59:09.5
01:50.3
6
Италия
ITALY
0
0
59:43.9
02:24.7
6
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
0
0
19:20.2
6
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
39:42.8
6
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
0
0
59:43.9
02:24.7
7
Россия
RUSSIA
2
2
59:59.9
02:40.7
7
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
0
0
18:37.1
7
Россия
SHNEIDER Kseniia
2
2
39:45.7
7
Россия
BATMANOVA Anastasiia
0
0
59:59.9
02:40.7
8
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
1
1
1:01:05.5
03:46.3
8
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
0
0
19:01.6
8
Казахстан
SHESHUKOVA Arina
1
1
40:37.4
8
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
0
0
1:01:05.5
03:46.3
9
Финляндия
FINLAND
4
4
1:01:38.5
04:19.3
9
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
0
0
18:36.7
9
Финляндия
OIKKONEN Sanni
4
4
41:33.6
9
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
0
0
1:01:38.5
04:19.3
10
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
2
2
1:01:54.9
04:35.7
10
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
0
0
19:33.2
10
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
0
0
40:30.9
10
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
2
2
1:01:54.9
04:35.7
11
Австрия
AUSTRIA
3
3
1:02:08.4
04:49.2
11
Австрия
OSL Lisa
3
3
21:18.3
11
Австрия
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
0
0
41:47.4
11
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Soli
0
0
1:02:08.4
04:49.2
12
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:02:27.6
05:08.4
12
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
0
0
19:12.6
12
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
0
0
39:36.8
12
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
1
1
1:02:27.6
05:08.4
13
Украина
UKRAINE
2
2
1:02:30.0
05:10.8
13
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
0
0
19:20.9
13
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
2
2
40:42.5
13
Украина
KVACHAN Anna
0
0
1:02:30.0
05:10.8
14
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:03:08.1
05:48.9
14
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
0
0
19:03.7
14
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
1
1
41:12.5
14
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
1
1
1:03:08.1
05:48.9
15
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
1:03:08.4
05:49.2
15
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
0
0
19:46.0
15
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
2
2
41:25.7
15
Эстония
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
0
0
1:03:08.4
05:49.2
16
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
1:04:09.9
06:50.7
16
Швеция
JOHANSSON Julia
0
0
21:28.8
16
Швеция
NORDQVIST Johanna
0
0
42:20.6
16
Швеция
ANDERSSON Sara
2
2
1:04:09.9
06:50.7
17
Латвия
LATVIA
2
2
1:04:14.0
06:54.8
17
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
0
0
20:30.0
17
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
1
1
42:29.5
17
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
1
1
1:04:14.0
06:54.8
18
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
1:04:28.2
07:09.0
18
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
1
1
20:52.9
18
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
0
0
42:37.2
18
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
0
0
1:04:28.2
07:09.0
19
США
USA
2
2
1:04:42.0
07:22.8
19
США
STERTZ Emma
0
0
19:33.0
19
США
FARRA Lina
2
2
42:35.3
19
США
WILSON Helen
0
0
1:04:42.0
07:22.8
20
Канада
CANADA
2
2
1:05:11.3
07:52.1
20
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
0
0
20:32.3
20
Канада
SHERRINGTON Jenna
0
0
42:09.9
20
Канада
COYNE Karly
2
2
1:05:11.3
07:52.1
21
Румыния
ROMANIA
4
4
1:05:30.1
08:10.9
21
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
1
1
20:40.9
21
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
2
2
43:48.2
21
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
1
1
1:05:30.1
08:10.9
22
Япония
JAPAN
2
2
1:07:45.2
10:26.0
22
Япония
SASAKI Misa
0
0
20:57.2
22
Япония
KOASHI Sakura
2
2
43:42.4
22
Япония
MATSUOKA Miyu
0
0
1:07:45.2
10:26.0
23
Северная Македония
FORMER YUG REP MACEDONIA
7
7
1:15:26.1
18:06.9
23
Северная Македония
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
2
2
24:38.7
23
Северная Македония
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
0
0
48:34.7
23
Северная Македония
CVETANOVSKA Ana
5
5
1:15:26.1
18:06.9
Монголия
MONGOLIA
10
10
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
6
6
44:57.5
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
4
4
1:10:34.6
13:15.4
Монголия
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
CRO
CROATIA
1
1
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
1
1
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
CRO
SPORER Klaudia

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры