Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (01 Фев 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
20:27.3
2
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
1
1
20:57.9
30.6
3
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
1
1
20:58.7
31.4
4
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
1
1
21:04.7
37.4
5
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
0
0
21:09.0
41.7
6
Норвегия
PAULSEN Vetle
1
1
21:09.7
42.4
7
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
0
0
21:10.7
43.4
8
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
1
1
21:13.7
46.4
9
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
2
2
21:16.8
49.5
10
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
2
2
21:18.9
51.6
11
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
2
2
21:22.6
55.3
12
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
3
3
21:35.5
01:08.2
13
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
1
1
21:39.1
01:11.8
14
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
21:44.2
01:16.9
15
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
2
2
21:54.2
01:26.9
16
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
1
1
21:57.2
01:29.9
17
Германия
KOELLNER Hans
2
2
22:01.2
01:33.9
18
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
1
1
22:01.3
01:34.0
19
Канада
PLETZ Logan
1
1
22:04.6
01:37.3
20
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
3
3
22:06.8
01:39.5
21
Франция
BROISAT Lilian
1
1
22:10.5
01:43.2
22
Польша
GUNKA Jan
3
3
22:17.7
01:50.4
23
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
3
3
22:18.1
01:50.8
24
Белоруссия
BELKO Pavel
2
2
22:18.9
01:51.6
25
Норвегия
GERHARDSEN Trym
2
2
22:21.9
01:54.6
26
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
2
2
22:22.0
01:54.7
27
Италия
CANAVESE Stefano
1
1
22:25.4
01:58.1
28
Россия
KHASANKAEV Artemii
3
3
22:28.6
02:01.3
29
Россия
KORNEV Aleksandr
4
4
22:29.8
02:02.5
30
Белоруссия
PETUKHOU Aliaksandr
2
2
22:32.2
02:04.9
31
Литва
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis
0
0
22:32.6
02:05.3
32
Франция
GIROD Louis
4
4
22:36.0
02:08.7
33
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
3
3
22:39.9
02:12.6
34
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
1
1
22:43.1
02:15.8
35
Германия
RUDOLPH Hendrik
2
2
22:45.3
02:18.0
36
Финляндия
JORONEN Sameli
3
3
22:45.5
02:18.2
37
Германия
LODL Darius Philipp
4
4
22:45.7
02:18.4
38
Норвегия
HAUGEN Mathias
3
3
22:49.6
02:22.3
39
Норвегия
MO Haavard
2
2
22:53.0
02:25.7
40
Канада
LOVSTROM Reid
2
2
22:53.5
02:26.2
41
Латвия
DEKSNIS Kristaps
1
1
22:54.4
02:27.1
42
Эстония
PERV Joosep
0
0
22:54.4
02:27.1
43
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
23:00.4
02:33.1
44
Словения
REPNIK Matic
2
2
23:07.4
02:40.1
45
США
BECKRICH Garrett
3
3
23:09.9
02:42.6
46
Чехия
KANSKY Petr
4
4
23:11.9
02:44.6
47
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
3
3
23:12.5
02:45.2
48
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
3
3
23:12.5
02:45.2
49
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
4
4
23:16.4
02:49.1
50
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
4
4
23:16.5
02:49.2
51
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
1
1
23:16.6
02:49.3
52
Россия
GATILOV Vitalii
3
3
23:16.9
02:49.6
53
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
1
1
23:19.0
02:51.7
54
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
4
4
23:21.0
02:53.7
55
Канада
CONNELLY Zachary
3
3
23:26.0
02:58.7
56
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
3
3
23:27.6
03:00.3
57
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
4
4
23:29.2
03:01.9
58
Австрия
FOIDL Benedikt
2
2
23:32.3
03:05.0
59
Австрия
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
2
2
23:33.2
03:05.9
60
Канада
SMITH Lucas
2
2
23:34.9
03:07.6
61
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
3
3
23:39.1
03:11.8
62
Россия
BAKIEV Ildan
3
3
23:40.6
03:13.3
63
Швеция
WESTBERG Emanuel
2
2
23:44.2
03:16.9
64
Болгария
ATANASOV Krasimir
1
1
23:45.4
03:18.1
65
Казахстан
CHERNYAYEV Danil
4
4
23:47.7
03:20.4
66
США
GERMAIN Maxime
4
4
23:49.7
03:22.4
67
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
4
4
24:01.3
03:34.0
68
Чехия
ZAPLETAL Jakub
2
2
24:04.0
03:36.7
69
Словакия
PETRAN Dominik
2
2
24:06.1
03:38.8
70
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
4
4
24:07.9
03:40.6
71
Австрия
ELLMAUER Felix
2
2
24:11.2
03:43.9
72
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
3
3
24:14.0
03:46.7
73
Польша
DEREN Grzegorz
2
2
24:16.2
03:48.9
74
США
BONACCI Vincent
4
4
24:19.8
03:52.5
75
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
3
3
24:22.8
03:55.5
76
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
0
0
24:38.5
04:11.2
77
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
3
3
24:38.7
04:11.4
78
Украина
ZAROVNYI Maksym
5
5
24:42.7
04:15.4
79
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
4
4
24:47.9
04:20.6
80
Литва
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
4
4
24:50.9
04:23.6
81
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
4
4
24:59.7
04:32.4
82
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
5
5
25:10.8
04:43.5
83
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
3
3
25:11.4
04:44.1
84
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
3
3
25:11.9
04:44.6
85
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
4
4
25:15.1
04:47.8
86
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
7
7
25:40.5
05:13.2
87
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
4
4
25:43.7
05:16.4
88
Словакия
KOLECAR Jakub
5
5
25:44.0
05:16.7
89
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
6
6
25:44.4
05:17.1
90
Румыния
GIRBACEA Nicolae
5
5
25:44.4
05:17.1
91
Япония
UEDA Chiharu
4
4
25:45.4
05:18.1
92
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
5
5
25:49.8
05:22.5
93
Швеция
VIKSTROEM Knut
2
2
25:58.6
05:31.3
94
Япония
MOMEN Keita
4
4
26:23.9
05:56.6
95
Словакия
GREGOR Matej
4
4
26:47.1
06:19.8
96
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
5
5
27:09.7
06:42.4
97
Босния и Герцеговина
JUGOVIC Andrija
7
7
27:30.3
07:03.0
98
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
4
4
28:06.9
07:39.6
99
Австралия
MAHON Christian
2
2
28:29.8
08:02.5
100
NED
VISSER Jon
8
8
28:34.9
08:07.6
101
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
7
7
28:41.3
08:14.0
102
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
6
6
29:10.1
08:42.8
103
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
7
7
29:15.2
08:47.9
104
NED
ADRIAANSE Twan
7
7
31:21.2
10:53.9
105
Греция
ILIAS Evangelos
4
4
31:40.2
11:12.9
106
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
9
9
33:05.3
12:38.0
107
KGZ
TURGANBAEV Islam
7
7
33:26.4
12:59.1
108
Северная Македония
KOTOSKI Nikola
9
9
34:24.8
13:57.5
109
Северная Македония
PETKOVSKI Nikola
10
10
34:52.7
14:25.4
110
Греция
DRAKOTOS Georgios
7
7
36:45.5
16:18.2
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
Эстония
FASTER Markus

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры