Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 6 km Sprint Competition, (01 Фев 2019, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BAKKEN Maren
0
0
17:31.6
2
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
1
1
17:56.4
24.8
3
Норвегия
MOELLER Marte
0
0
18:01.1
29.5
4
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
0
0
18:12.0
40.4
5
Норвегия
DE BESCHE Anne
0
0
18:17.9
46.3
6
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1
1
18:18.3
46.7
7
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
18:19.6
48.0
8
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
0
0
18:37.5
01:05.9
9
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
0
0
18:42.9
01:11.3
10
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
0
0
18:45.2
01:13.6
11
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
18:48.4
01:16.8
12
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
1
1
18:48.9
01:17.3
13
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
1
1
18:54.9
01:23.3
14
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
1
1
18:57.5
01:25.9
15
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
2
2
18:57.8
01:26.2
16
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
1
1
19:04.8
01:33.2
17
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
0
0
19:05.3
01:33.7
18
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
1
1
19:06.4
01:34.8
19
Россия
BATMANOVA Anastasiia
1
1
19:08.2
01:36.6
20
Франция
PASTEUR Coline
2
2
19:08.4
01:36.8
21
Словения
REPINC Lena
1
1
19:11.0
01:39.4
22
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
2
2
19:20.0
01:48.4
23
Россия
KALININA Liubov
2
2
19:20.1
01:48.5
24
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
3
3
19:20.2
01:48.6
25
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
1
1
19:21.1
01:49.5
26
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
0
0
19:21.5
01:49.9
27
Россия
SHNEIDER Kseniia
1
1
19:22.4
01:50.8
28
Норвегия
OWREN Synne
1
1
19:22.9
01:51.3
29
Польша
JANKO Karolina
2
2
19:26.8
01:55.2
30
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
0
0
19:29.3
01:57.7
31
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
2
2
19:30.0
01:58.4
32
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
1
1
19:34.6
02:03.0
33
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
3
3
19:40.2
02:08.6
34
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
1
1
19:43.0
02:11.4
35
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
2
2
19:43.9
02:12.3
36
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
2
2
19:44.0
02:12.4
37
Италия
ZAPPA Martina
2
2
19:48.9
02:17.3
38
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
3
19:53.9
02:22.3
39
Канада
SHERRINGTON Jenna
3
3
19:54.6
02:23.0
40
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Soli
4
4
19:59.2
02:27.6
41
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
3
3
19:59.5
02:27.9
42
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
1
1
20:02.5
02:30.9
43
Франция
BOTET Paula
5
5
20:04.7
02:33.1
44
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
3
3
20:06.5
02:34.9
45
Словения
ZORC Kaja
3
3
20:07.2
02:35.6
46
Белоруссия
KHADASEVICH Viktoryia
2
2
20:07.7
02:36.1
47
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
5
5
20:18.1
02:46.5
48
Австрия
OSL Lisa
4
4
20:18.8
02:47.2
49
Финляндия
OIKKONEN Sanni
4
4
20:19.3
02:47.7
50
Австрия
MELLITZER Victoria
0
0
20:25.5
02:53.9
51
Финляндия
ISOJARVI Johanna
2
2
20:27.4
02:55.8
52
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
3
3
20:27.7
02:56.1
53
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
3
3
20:30.5
02:58.9
54
Канада
COYNE Karly
3
3
20:33.3
03:01.7
55
США
WILSON Helen
1
1
20:48.7
03:17.1
56
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
3
3
20:51.6
03:20.0
57
Казахстан
SHESHUKOVA Arina
3
3
20:52.2
03:20.6
58
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
3
3
21:02.4
03:30.8
59
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
2
2
21:04.4
03:32.8
60
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
5
5
21:06.7
03:35.1
61
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
4
4
21:07.0
03:35.4
62
США
STERTZ Emma
3
3
21:09.4
03:37.8
63
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
5
5
21:17.1
03:45.5
64
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
4
4
21:20.6
03:49.0
65
Швеция
ANDERSSON Sara
4
4
21:20.8
03:49.2
66
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
4
4
21:24.9
03:53.3
67
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
6
6
21:28.8
03:57.2
68
Белоруссия
SHAMANOUSKAYA Anastasiya
2
2
21:30.7
03:59.1
69
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
2
2
21:31.0
03:59.4
70
США
FARRA Lina
5
5
21:34.6
04:03.0
71
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
1
1
21:35.0
04:03.4
72
Швеция
NORDQVIST Johanna
4
4
21:39.1
04:07.5
73
США
MADIGAN Margaret
2
2
21:46.6
04:15.0
74
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
6
6
21:54.5
04:22.9
75
Япония
SASAKI Misa
3
3
22:02.8
04:31.2
76
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
3
3
22:11.2
04:39.6
77
Украина
PRODAN Tetiana
2
2
22:17.2
04:45.6
78
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
2
2
22:18.6
04:47.0
79
Украина
KVACHAN Anna
2
2
22:24.9
04:53.3
80
Канада
VARIEUR Natasia
3
3
22:29.1
04:57.5
81
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
4
4
22:55.5
05:23.9
82
Япония
MATSUOKA Miyu
3
3
23:04.8
05:33.2
83
Северная Македония
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
2
2
23:05.4
05:33.8
84
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
2
2
23:14.5
05:42.9
85
Австралия
MISKIN Luka
5
5
23:31.2
05:59.6
86
Эстония
BALABANOVA Sofia
6
6
23:35.7
06:04.1
87
Япония
KOASHI Sakura
8
8
23:36.9
06:05.3
88
Австралия
MOON Isabella
5
5
23:48.8
06:17.2
89
Болгария
DZHADZHAROVA Desislava
5
5
23:50.2
06:18.6
90
Северная Македония
CVETANOVSKA Ana
5
5
24:25.5
06:53.9
91
Монголия
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
5
5
24:31.5
06:59.9
92
Северная Македония
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
6
6
24:31.6
07
93
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
5
5
24:50.1
07:18.5
94
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
3
3
24:57.9
07:26.3
95
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
7
7
25:59.8
08:28.2
96
Босния и Герцеговина
JOKIC Marija
5
5
26:29.7
08:58.1
97
CRO
SPORER Klaudia
7
7
26:51.9
09:20.3
98
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
7
7
26:54.8
09:23.2
99
Монголия
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
9
9
27:22.1
09:50.5
100
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
6
6
27:23.8
09:52.2
101
Греция
TITA Nefeli
6
6
28:09.4
10:37.8
102
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
7
7
29:46.4
12:14.8
103
KGZ
BONDARETS Elena
7
7
33:11.6
15:40.0
Босния и Герцеговина
SAMARDZIJA Andjela
Литва
ROMANOVA Viktorija
Швеция
JOHANSSON Julia

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры