Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit Competition, (03 Фев 2019, 17:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
2
2
24:15.6
2
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
0
0
24:23.8
08.2
3
Норвегия
BAKKEN Maren
3
3
24:29.4
13.8
4
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
2
2
24:39.7
24.1
5
Норвегия
DE BESCHE Anne
1
1
24:48.7
33.1
6
Норвегия
OWREN Synne
1
1
25:03.0
47.4
7
Норвегия
MOELLER Marte
2
2
25:07.8
52.2
8
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
2
2
25:33.0
01:17.4
9
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
3
3
25:35.6
01:20.0
10
Россия
BATMANOVA Anastasiia
1
1
25:45.0
01:29.4
11
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
3
3
25:45.2
01:29.6
12
Франция
BENED Camille
5
5
26:21.2
02:05.6
13
Франция
PASTEUR Coline
1
1
26:24.1
02:08.5
14
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
0
0
26:30.3
02:14.7
15
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
3
3
26:31.3
02:15.7
16
Франция
BOTET Paula
3
3
26:43.3
02:27.7
17
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
3
3
26:54.1
02:38.5
18
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
2
2
26:55.2
02:39.6
19
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
2
2
26:55.7
02:40.1
20
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
3
3
26:55.9
02:40.3
21
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
2
2
26:56.6
02:41.0
22
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
1
1
27:01.8
02:46.2
23
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
4
4
27:13.3
02:57.7
24
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
3
3
27:18.8
03:03.2
25
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
5
5
27:28.8
03:13.2
26
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
4
4
27:29.2
03:13.6
27
Польша
JANKO Karolina
3
3
27:39.1
03:23.5
28
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
4
4
27:44.5
03:28.9
29
Россия
SHNEIDER Kseniia
5
5
27:49.4
03:33.8
30
Словения
REPINC Lena
3
3
28:00.6
03:45.0
31
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Soli
5
5
28:02.8
03:47.2
32
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
7
7
28:06.9
03:51.3
33
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
5
5
28:08.0
03:52.4
34
Чехия
MASARIKOVA Gabriela
4
4
28:25.3
04:09.7
35
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
4
4
28:25.7
04:10.1
36
Австрия
OSL Lisa
3
3
28:28.3
04:12.7
37
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
5
5
28:29.2
04:13.6
38
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
3
3
28:51.6
04:36.0
39
Россия
KALININA Liubov
7
7
29:03.4
04:47.8
40
Канада
SHERRINGTON Jenna
7
7
29:17.5
05:01.9
41
Финляндия
ISOJARVI Johanna
2
2
29:27.0
05:11.4
42
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
5
5
29:31.3
05:15.7
43
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
7
7
29:41.1
05:25.5
44
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
8
8
29:47.4
05:31.8
45
Италия
ZAPPA Martina
5
5
29:49.8
05:34.2
46
Финляндия
OIKKONEN Sanni
6
6
30:07.7
05:52.1
47
Австрия
MELLITZER Victoria
6
6
30:14.9
05:59.3
48
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
4
4
30:34.1
06:18.5
49
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
10
10
30:43.1
06:27.5
50
Казахстан
SHESHUKOVA Arina
6
6
30:47.7
06:32.1
51
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
10
10
30:52.9
06:37.3
52
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
7
7
31:01.2
06:45.6
53
Словения
ZORC Kaja
10
10
31:23.5
07:07.9
54
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
9
9
31:43.1
07:27.5
55
Канада
COYNE Karly
8
8
31:55.1
07:39.5
56
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
4
4
31:55.6
07:40.0
57
Белоруссия
KHADASEVICH Viktoryia
10
10
34:20.7
10:05.1
58
США
WILSON Helen
9
9
35:10.2
10:54.6
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
9
9
33:35.5
09:19.9
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры