Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 10 km Pursuit Competition, (03 Фев 2019, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
27:59.7
2
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
1
1
28:59.3
59.6
3
Норвегия
PAULSEN Vetle
3
3
29:42.8
01:43.1
4
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
4
4
29:56.4
01:56.7
5
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
3
3
29:59.4
01:59.7
6
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
3
3
30:15.9
02:16.2
7
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
5
5
30:18.5
02:18.8
8
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
30:34.2
02:34.5
9
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
3
3
30:44.3
02:44.6
10
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
6
6
30:49.1
02:49.4
11
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
2
2
30:53.2
02:53.5
12
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
5
5
30:53.4
02:53.7
13
Германия
LODL Darius Philipp
2
2
30:56.3
02:56.6
14
Норвегия
GERHARDSEN Trym
4
4
30:56.5
02:56.8
15
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
3
3
31:13.4
03:13.7
16
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
5
5
31:16.1
03:16.4
17
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
5
5
31:26.5
03:26.8
18
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
4
4
31:30.8
03:31.1
19
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
1
1
31:52.3
03:52.6
20
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
3
3
31:58.2
03:58.5
21
Германия
KOELLNER Hans
3
3
32:04.8
04:05.1
22
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
2
2
32:05.9
04:06.2
23
Словения
REPNIK Matic
1
1
32:12.6
04:12.9
24
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
3
3
32:16.2
04:16.5
25
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
4
4
32:16.3
04:16.6
26
Чехия
KANSKY Petr
3
3
32:26.2
04:26.5
27
Россия
KHASANKAEV Artemii
4
4
32:32.2
04:32.5
28
Норвегия
HAUGEN Mathias
4
4
32:32.9
04:33.2
29
Германия
RUDOLPH Hendrik
2
2
32:33.2
04:33.5
30
Россия
KORNEV Aleksandr
5
5
32:43.2
04:43.5
31
США
BECKRICH Garrett
4
4
32:52.1
04:52.4
32
Франция
BROISAT Lilian
4
4
32:55.8
04:56.1
33
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
4
4
32:55.8
04:56.1
34
Италия
CANAVESE Stefano
3
3
33:05.6
05:05.9
35
Франция
GIROD Louis
7
7
33:07.5
05:07.8
36
Россия
GATILOV Vitalii
4
4
33:35.2
05:35.5
37
Австрия
FOIDL Benedikt
2
2
33:35.4
05:35.7
38
Белоруссия
PETUKHOU Aliaksandr
5
5
33:45.8
05:46.1
39
Норвегия
MO Haavard
6
6
33:51.3
05:51.6
40
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
3
3
34:09.1
06:09.4
41
Белоруссия
BELKO Pavel
7
7
34:19.4
06:19.7
42
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
6
6
34:28.5
06:28.8
43
Канада
CONNELLY Zachary
6
6
34:30.3
06:30.6
44
Канада
PLETZ Logan
5
5
34:30.4
06:30.7
45
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
8
8
34:38.8
06:39.1
46
Польша
GUNKA Jan
10
10
34:39.4
06:39.7
47
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
5
5
34:45.1
06:45.4
48
Эстония
PERV Joosep
7
7
34:51.4
06:51.7
49
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
6
6
34:53.7
06:54.0
50
Латвия
DEKSNIS Kristaps
6
6
34:57.6
06:57.9
51
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
4
4
35:02.8
07:03.1
52
Канада
SMITH Lucas
5
5
35:15.4
07:15.7
53
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
4
4
35:32.0
07:32.3
54
Канада
LOVSTROM Reid
8
8
35:35.5
07:35.8
55
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
4
4
35:36.1
07:36.4
56
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
3
3
35:52.7
07:53.0
57
Финляндия
JORONEN Sameli
8
8
36:01.0
08:01.3
58
Австрия
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
7
7
36:44.1
08:44.4
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
10
10
33:32.1
05:32.4
Литва
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры