Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 10 km Individual Competition, (26 Фев 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
1
1
35:35.9
2
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
2
2
36:11.5
35.6
3
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
3
3
36:29.7
53.8
4
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
2
2
36:39.5
01:03.6
5
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
2
2
36:43.6
01:07.7
6
Канада
PARADIS Pascale
1
1
36:45.1
01:09.2
7
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
1
1
37:02.9
01:27.0
8
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
2
2
37:05.5
01:29.6
9
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
1
1
37:16.1
01:40.2
10
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
2
2
37:18.5
01:42.6
11
Канада
PEIFFER Benita
1
1
37:19.0
01:43.1
12
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
3
3
37:27.5
01:51.6
13
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
1
1
37:30.9
01:55.0
14
Польша
PICZURA Magda
2
2
37:46.4
02:10.5
15
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
2
2
37:49.5
02:13.6
16
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
1
1
37:57.8
02:21.9
17
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
1
1
38:00.1
02:24.2
18
Россия
KRETOVA Mariia
3
3
38:09.5
02:33.6
19
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
2
2
38:13.8
02:37.9
20
Германия
HANSES Lena
3
3
38:17.6
02:41.7
21
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
2
2
38:19.4
02:43.5
22
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
2
2
38:27.8
02:51.9
23
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
2
2
38:32.3
02:56.4
24
Австрия
OSL Lisa
3
3
38:37.0
03:01.1
25
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
3
3
38:40.8
03:04.9
26
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
3
3
38:46.0
03:10.1
27
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
3
3
38:52.7
03:16.8
28
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
3
3
38:56.3
03:20.4
29
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
3
3
38:59.7
03:23.8
30
Россия
BATMANOVA Anastasiia
5
5
39:00.6
03:24.7
31
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
3
3
39:07.3
03:31.4
32
Австралия
MORTON Darcie
1
1
39:09.2
03:33.3
33
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
4
4
39:16.8
03:40.9
34
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
6
6
39:22.8
03:46.9
35
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
4
4
39:23.5
03:47.6
36
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
3
3
39:42.3
04:06.4
37
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
3
3
39:43.7
04:07.8
38
Италия
VIGNA Martina
2
2
39:43.9
04:08.0
39
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
5
5
39:57.1
04:21.2
40
Канада
SHERRINGTON Jenna
1
1
39:58.8
04:22.9
41
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
4
4
40:15.1
04:39.2
42
Белоруссия
HUBITSKAYA Iryna
3
3
40:20.9
04:45.0
43
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
5
5
40:21.9
04:46.0
44
Франция
BOTET Paula
5
5
40:22.7
04:46.8
45
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
2
2
40:33.0
04:57.1
46
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
4
4
40:36.7
05:00.8
47
Норвегия
VIG Sigrid Bredde
2
2
40:39.8
05:03.9
48
Украина
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
4
4
40:55.8
05:19.9
49
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
3
3
40:58.8
05:22.9
50
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
4
4
40:59.5
05:23.6
51
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
3
3
41:00.4
05:24.5
52
Швеция
ABRAHAMSSON Gry
4
4
41:01.3
05:25.4
53
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
5
5
41:08.6
05:32.7
54
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
6
6
41:09.6
05:33.7
55
Эстония
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
4
4
41:11.9
05:36.0
56
Польша
JANKO Karolina
4
4
41:24.2
05:48.3
57
Италия
CESCO FABBRO Sara
6
6
41:28.6
05:52.7
58
Казахстан
KURKINA Ulyana
5
5
41:29.7
05:53.8
59
Швейцария
STALDER Selina
2
2
41:37.2
06:01.3
60
США
STERTZ Emma
2
2
41:37.8
06:01.9
61
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
4
4
41:52.2
06:16.3
62
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
6
6
41:59.8
06:23.9
63
Норвегия
OEYGARD Marit
5
5
42:11.3
06:35.4
64
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
7
7
42:20.2
06:44.3
65
Казахстан
SHESHUKOVA Arina
6
6
42:27.0
06:51.1
66
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
4
4
42:27.9
06:52.0
67
Словакия
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
1
1
42:49.4
07:13.5
68
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
7
7
43:03.8
07:27.9
69
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
7
7
43:05.6
07:29.7
70
Чехия
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
8
8
43:09.1
07:33.2
71
Турция
AGA Gulsah
5
5
43:17.7
07:41.8
72
Казахстан
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
7
7
43:29.1
07:53.2
73
Белоруссия
KHATSIANOVICH Katsiaryna
7
7
43:36.4
08:00.5
74
США
WILSON Helen
5
5
43:36.8
08:00.9
75
Финляндия
KUKONLEHTO Hilda
5
5
43:46.9
08:11.0
76
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
8
8
44:08.5
08:32.6
77
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
8
8
44:24.3
08:48.4
78
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
8
8
44:57.1
09:21.2
79
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
9
9
45:03.1
09:27.2
80
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
9
9
45:33.6
09:57.7
81
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
6
6
46:17.6
10:41.7
82
Румыния
POTYO Katalin
6
6
46:29.3
10:53.4
83
США
MADIGAN Margaret
9
9
46:29.8
10:53.9
84
США
GILLILAND Grace
9
9
47:02.2
11:26.3
85
Эстония
NARUSK Gerda
5
5
47:16.3
11:40.4
86
Бельгия
VILZ Adriana
6
6
47:43.9
12:08.0
87
Япония
KOASHI Sakura
9
9
48:07.4
12:31.5
88
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
8
8
48:33.8
12:57.9
89
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
9
9
50:02.9
14:27.0
90
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
13
13
51:35.1
15:59.2
91
CRO
KURECIC Dora
9
9
51:48.2
16:12.3

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры