Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 12.5 km Individual Competition, (26 Фев 2018, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
1
1
37:41.2
2
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip
1
1
37:53.5
12.3
3
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
2
2
38:28.4
47.2
4
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
5
5
38:39.4
58.2
5
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
2
2
38:39.8
58.6
6
Россия
TASHTIMEROV Denis
2
2
38:40.7
59.5
7
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
1
1
38:42.4
01:01.2
8
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
39:25.5
01:44.3
9
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
2
2
39:27.8
01:46.6
10
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
4
4
39:55.3
02:14.1
11
Словения
CISAR Alex
4
4
39:59.2
02:18.0
12
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
3
3
40:13.9
02:32.7
13
Италия
GONTEL Kevin
3
3
40:16.4
02:35.2
14
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
3
3
40:58.1
03:16.9
15
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
4
4
41:02.4
03:21.2
16
Франция
RAFFIN Leo
3
3
41:09.9
03:28.7
17
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
3
3
41:10.8
03:29.6
18
Норвегия
GERHARDSEN Eirik
1
1
41:16.7
03:35.5
19
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
1
1
41:22.4
03:41.2
20
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
5
5
41:35.3
03:54.1
21
Норвегия
ALFHEIM Martin
5
5
41:36.1
03:54.9
22
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
7
7
41:44.0
04:02.8
23
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
6
6
41:52.9
04:11.7
24
Канада
GRANDBOIS Leo
5
5
41:56.8
04:15.6
25
Польша
BALECZNY Lukasz
2
2
42:00.8
04:19.6
26
Норвегия
GRUSD Fredrik
6
6
42:06.3
04:25.1
27
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
6
6
42:06.7
04:25.5
28
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
4
4
42:17.2
04:36.0
29
Казахстан
RODUNER Dionis
5
5
42:17.8
04:36.6
30
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
4
4
42:28.3
04:47.1
31
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
4
4
42:29.0
04:47.8
32
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
5
5
42:34.1
04:52.9
33
Россия
KARIMOV Daniil
3
3
42:43.9
05:02.7
34
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
6
6
42:46.0
05:04.8
35
Белоруссия
BELKO Pavel
3
3
42:53.3
05:12.1
36
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
5
5
42:57.8
05:16.6
37
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
7
7
42:57.8
05:16.6
38
Турция
ALALMA Okan
4
4
43:03.1
05:21.9
39
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
3
3
43:13.5
05:32.3
40
Финляндия
JORONEN Sameli
7
7
43:19.7
05:38.5
41
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
4
4
43:29.0
05:47.8
42
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
6
6
43:29.9
05:48.7
43
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
6
6
43:31.4
05:50.2
44
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
3
3
43:32.7
05:51.5
45
Украина
ZAROVNYI Maksym
5
5
43:36.3
05:55.1
46
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
5
5
43:39.6
05:58.4
47
Канада
GILLILAND Rory
3
3
43:41.3
06:00.1
48
США
BECKRICH Garrett
7
7
43:45.1
06:03.9
49
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
43:50.3
06:09.1
50
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
5
5
43:50.8
06:09.6
51
Украина
NYCHYPORENKO Mykola
4
4
43:51.8
06:10.6
52
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
4
4
43:56.9
06:15.7
53
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
6
6
44:07.1
06:25.9
54
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
5
5
44:08.2
06:27.0
55
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
5
5
44:10.9
06:29.7
56
Швеция
BEXELIUS Hampus
4
4
44:13.6
06:32.4
57
Эстония
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark
7
7
44:18.0
06:36.8
58
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
7
7
44:19.7
06:38.5
59
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
5
5
44:25.4
06:44.2
60
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
6
6
44:35.1
06:53.9
61
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
7
7
44:49.0
07:07.8
62
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
8
8
44:50.5
07:09.3
63
Турция
CIHAD Demir
5
5
44:53.0
07:11.8
64
США
NIELSEN Camren
4
4
45:03.0
07:21.8
65
Канада
HULSMAN Thomas
4
4
45:16.2
07:35.0
66
Швеция
ERIKSSON Alfred
8
8
45:19.6
07:38.4
67
Белоруссия
PETUKHOU Aliaksandr
6
6
45:22.9
07:41.7
68
Белоруссия
MAZHAISKI Mikalai
6
6
45:42.4
08:01.2
69
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
6
6
45:51.5
08:10.3
70
США
GERMAIN Maxime
7
7
45:56.8
08:15.6
71
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
7
7
46:01.7
08:20.5
72
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
5
5
46:15.1
08:33.9
73
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
8
8
46:20.2
08:39.0
74
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
5
5
46:45.9
09:04.7
75
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
8
8
46:46.2
09:05.0
76
Великобритания
CAWOOD Miles
7
7
46:59.8
09:18.6
77
Финляндия
KOLEHMAINEN Santeri
9
9
47:32.5
09:51.3
78
Казахстан
AFONIN Eduard
4
4
47:45.9
10:04.7
79
Польша
GIERCZYK Mateusz
7
7
48:08.0
10:26.8
80
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
7
7
48:19.1
10:37.9
81
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
10
10
48:28.5
10:47.3
82
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
9
9
48:47.4
11:06.2
83
Литва
KAZNACENKO Valentin
8
8
49:42.0
12:00.8
84
Латвия
SLAVENS Kristers
5
5
49:51.8
12:10.6
85
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
10
10
49:58.4
12:17.2
86
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
5
5
50:15.7
12:34.5
87
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
3
3
50:33.7
12:52.5
88
Бразилия
SILVA Altair
7
7
52:07.5
14:26.3
89
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
12
12
54:28.9
16:47.7
90
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
11
11
54:42.0
17:00.8
91
Австралия
NEUHAUS Will
10
10
57:22.7
19:41.5
92
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Maite
7
7
57:26.0
19:44.8
Латвия
DEKSNIS Kristaps
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры