Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 12.5 km Individual Competition, (01 Мар 2018, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
ZUK Kamila
2
2
41:36.1
2
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
2
2
44:40.8
03:04.7
3
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
3
3
44:56.1
03:20.0
4
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
2
2
45:02.2
03:26.1
5
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
3
3
45:08.7
03:32.6
6
США
LEVINS Chloe
3
3
45:13.5
03:37.4
7
Россия
TIMERBULATOVA Emma
3
3
45:19.1
03:43.0
8
Канада
MOSER Nadia
3
3
45:55.0
04:18.9
9
Канада
BANKES Megan
4
4
46:35.2
04:59.1
10
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
4
4
46:51.3
05:15.2
11
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
1
1
46:55.8
05:19.7
12
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
5
5
47:08.5
05:32.4
13
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
4
4
47:20.6
05:44.5
14
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
8
8
47:32.9
05:56.8
15
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
6
6
47:42.6
06:06.5
16
Норвегия
DENGERUD Kjersti Kvistad
3
3
47:47.4
06:11.3
17
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
47:53.8
06:17.7
18
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
4
4
47:54.7
06:18.6
19
Польша
CICHON Kamila
3
3
48:02.7
06:26.6
20
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
4
4
48:05.5
06:29.4
21
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
4
4
48:14.2
06:38.1
22
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
5
5
48:18.9
06:42.8
23
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
6
6
48:21.7
06:45.6
24
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
4
4
48:23.9
06:47.8
25
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
5
5
48:42.6
07:06.5
26
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
4
4
48:44.5
07:08.4
27
Франция
BENED Camille
2
2
48:58.6
07:22.5
28
Россия
EGOROVA Kristina
4
4
49:01.1
07:25.0
29
Германия
SAUTER Marina
4
4
49:01.8
07:25.7
30
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
5
5
49:13.2
07:37.1
31
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
6
6
49:15.2
07:39.1
32
Финляндия
LAHDELMA Saana
4
4
49:22.8
07:46.7
33
Норвегия
KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud
4
4
49:32.3
07:56.2
34
Словения
POJE Urska
7
7
49:57.1
08:21.0
35
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
7
7
50:09.3
08:33.2
36
Канада
DICKSON Emily
5
5
50:09.8
08:33.7
37
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
6
6
50:10.8
08:34.7
38
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
4
4
50:23.3
08:47.2
39
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
6
6
50:33.8
08:57.7
40
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
4
4
50:38.1
09:02.0
41
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
5
5
50:39.5
09:03.4
42
Италия
VOLGGER Jasmin
5
5
50:46.7
09:10.6
43
Швеция
LIND Annie
6
6
51:03.7
09:27.6
44
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
6
6
51:05.5
09:29.4
45
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
9
9
51:26.5
09:50.4
46
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
7
7
51:50.0
10:13.9
47
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
7
7
52:12.8
10:36.7
48
Финляндия
JORONEN Sofia
3
3
52:21.0
10:44.9
49
Италия
CARRARA Michela
10
10
52:24.9
10:48.8
50
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
7
7
52:30.4
10:54.3
51
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
7
7
52:32.0
10:55.9
52
Украина
SIHETI Oksana
8
8
52:54.7
11:18.6
53
Швеция
OLSSON Moa Patricia
4
4
52:57.9
11:21.8
54
Норвегия
BERGTUN Malin
5
5
53:24.8
11:48.7
55
Венгрия
VERES Mirella
3
3
53:51.8
12:15.7
56
Швеция
MELEN OLSSON Cordelia
5
5
53:55.4
12:19.3
57
CRO
KOZICA Anika
9
9
54:01.0
12:24.9
58
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
3
3
54:23.2
12:47.1
59
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
4
4
54:54.8
13:18.7
60
Эстония
UHA Mari
11
11
55:47.5
14:11.4
61
Казахстан
CHULKOVA Oxana
6
6
55:59.7
14:23.6
62
Япония
MIZUKI Aya
11
11
57:05.6
15:29.5
63
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
8
8
57:26.7
15:50.6
64
Эстония
VIILUKAS Anneliis
10
10
57:37.3
16:01.2
65
Латвия
RAZGALE Krista
8
8
58:08.8
16:32.7
66
Эстония
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
9
9
58:39.7
17:03.6
67
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
6
6
58:41.9
17:05.8
68
Эстония
UTSAL Miia
8
8
59:40.5
18:04.4
69
Казахстан
MAKSHAYEVA Anasstasiya
14
14
1:00:07.5
18:31.4
70
Венгрия
BODNAR Gina
13
13
1:04:40.3
23:04.2
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры