Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (01 Мар 2018, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
3
3
41:48.5
2
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
3
3
42:07.9
19.4
3
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
2
42:11.5
23.0
4
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
43:07.7
01:19.2
5
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
2
2
43:15.2
01:26.7
6
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
4
4
43:18.6
01:30.1
7
Россия
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
3
3
43:42.5
01:54.0
8
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
43:42.9
01:54.4
9
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
3
3
43:43.2
01:54.7
10
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
43:57.4
02:08.9
11
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
3
3
44:07.6
02:19.1
12
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
4
4
44:17.5
02:29.0
13
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
5
5
44:27.1
02:38.6
14
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
5
5
44:35.8
02:47.3
15
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
3
3
44:40.2
02:51.7
16
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
4
4
44:41.3
02:52.8
17
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
6
6
44:41.4
02:52.9
18
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
2
2
44:42.8
02:54.3
19
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
44:45.4
02:56.9
20
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
4
4
44:47.9
02:59.4
21
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
3
3
44:51.1
03:02.6
22
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
5
5
44:51.7
03:03.2
23
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
4
4
45:22.2
03:33.7
24
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
3
3
45:37.2
03:48.7
25
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
3
3
45:43.9
03:55.4
26
Чехия
STULIK Dominik
1
1
45:50.0
04:01.5
27
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
45:54.1
04:05.6
28
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
4
4
46:03.5
04:15.0
29
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
5
5
46:14.9
04:26.4
30
Украина
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
5
5
46:22.7
04:34.2
31
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
3
3
46:25.1
04:36.6
32
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
6
6
46:27.6
04:39.1
33
Австрия
TRIEB Michael
4
4
46:32.7
04:44.2
34
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
5
5
46:38.4
04:49.9
35
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
4
4
46:54.7
05:06.2
36
Германия
VEIT Marinus
5
5
47:00.5
05:12.0
37
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
6
6
47:18.0
05:29.5
38
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
4
4
47:20.9
05:32.4
39
Швейцария
JAEGER Gian-Fadri
3
3
47:24.0
05:35.5
40
Италия
TUMLER Peter
5
5
47:29.6
05:41.1
41
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
7
7
47:41.7
05:53.2
42
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
8
8
47:45.0
05:56.5
43
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
6
6
47:58.8
06:10.3
44
Белоруссия
CHEPYZHOV Roman
6
6
48:04.7
06:16.2
45
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
5
5
48:09.5
06:21.0
46
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
6
6
48:17.7
06:29.2
47
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
6
6
48:26.4
06:37.9
48
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
5
5
48:26.8
06:38.3
49
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
5
5
48:33.8
06:45.3
50
Эстония
UHA Juri
5
5
48:34.5
06:46.0
51
Эстония
KOLL Jurgen
6
6
48:35.5
06:47.0
52
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
5
5
48:35.7
06:47.2
53
США
CUNNINGHAM Timothy
6
6
48:37.8
06:49.3
54
Словакия
ZAVALEC Samuel
4
4
48:47.7
06:59.2
55
Италия
NICASE Mattia
7
7
49:00.9
07:12.4
56
Литва
BANYS Linas
6
6
49:04.4
07:15.9
57
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
7
7
49:13.1
07:24.6
58
Канада
SANCHEZ Teo
4
4
49:13.7
07:25.2
59
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
5
5
49:16.6
07:28.1
60
США
JOHNSON Cody
7
7
49:50.2
08:01.7
61
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
7
7
50:03.3
08:14.8
62
Болгария
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
5
5
50:11.6
08:23.1
63
Латвия
MISE Edgars
6
6
50:31.4
08:42.9
64
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
9
9
50:48.8
09:00.3
65
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
7
7
50:53.1
09:04.6
66
Казахстан
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
7
7
50:54.0
09:05.5
67
Канада
TWEEDIE Angus
6
6
51:00.3
09:11.8
68
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
7
7
51:36.8
09:48.3
69
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
10
10
52:04.8
10:16.3
70
Эстония
PERV Joosep
6
6
52:20.7
10:32.2
71
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
8
8
53:14.6
11:26.1
72
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
10
10
53:20.0
11:31.5
73
Словения
NAGLIC Luka
8
8
53:26.6
11:38.1
74
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
12
12
53:30.7
11:42.2
75
Казахстан
KHAMITOV Ildar
10
10
54:21.6
12:33.1
76
Болгария
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
8
8
54:25.9
12:37.4
77
Канада
KIERS Trevor
13
13
54:32.8
12:44.3
78
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
5
5
54:54.7
13:06.2
79
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
8
8
56:52.1
15:03.6
80
Словакия
VALENTA Robert
13
13
57:23.6
15:35.1
81
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
10
10
57:43.6
15:55.1
82
Латвия
SKEPS Alvis
10
10
58:06.7
16:18.2
83
США
PEARSON Jacob
13
13
58:28.1
16:39.6
84
США
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
8
8
58:42.1
16:53.6
85
Бразилия
MARTINS Lucas
12
12
1:05:35.3
23:46.8
Финляндия
ERKKILA Aapo
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры