Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (02 Мар 2018, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
0
0
20:17.3
2
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0
0
20:39.2
21.9
3
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
20:55.9
38.6
4
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
21:01.3
44.0
5
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip
3
3
21:15.4
58.1
6
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
21:16.3
59.0
7
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
4
4
21:19.3
01:02.0
8
Россия
TASHTIMEROV Denis
1
1
21:32.0
01:14.7
9
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
21:34.3
01:17.0
10
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
2
2
21:40.2
01:22.9
11
Норвегия
GRUSD Fredrik
2
2
21:51.0
01:33.7
12
Россия
OGORELKOV Aleksei
1
1
21:52.7
01:35.4
13
Италия
GONTEL Kevin
0
0
21:52.8
01:35.5
14
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
2
2
21:55.3
01:38.0
15
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
1
1
21:58.7
01:41.4
16
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
1
1
21:59.8
01:42.5
17
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
2
2
22:00.5
01:43.2
18
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
2
2
22:04.9
01:47.6
19
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
22:05.3
01:48.0
20
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
22:07.0
01:49.7
21
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
2
2
22:07.4
01:50.1
22
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
1
1
22:09.9
01:52.6
23
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
1
1
22:14.9
01:57.6
24
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
3
3
22:16.5
01:59.2
25
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
2
2
22:17.9
02:00.6
26
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
3
3
22:21.3
02:04.0
27
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
1
1
22:25.6
02:08.3
28
Казахстан
RODUNER Dionis
2
2
22:25.6
02:08.3
29
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
2
2
22:37.1
02:19.8
30
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
2
2
22:38.8
02:21.5
31
Норвегия
ALFHEIM Martin
4
4
22:41.9
02:24.6
32
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
2
2
22:47.7
02:30.4
33
Канада
GRANDBOIS Leo
3
3
22:50.7
02:33.4
34
Норвегия
GERHARDSEN Eirik
1
1
22:52.0
02:34.7
35
Канада
HULSMAN Thomas
0
0
22:52.6
02:35.3
36
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
22:53.3
02:36.0
37
Франция
RAFFIN Leo
2
2
22:55.7
02:38.4
38
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
23:05.7
02:48.4
39
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
23:05.9
02:48.6
40
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
3
3
23:06.0
02:48.7
41
Швеция
ERIKSSON Alfred
3
3
23:06.7
02:49.4
42
США
NIELSEN Camren
1
1
23:08.5
02:51.2
43
Эстония
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark
2
2
23:10.3
02:53.0
44
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
2
2
23:10.8
02:53.5
45
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
3
3
23:16.6
02:59.3
46
США
BECKRICH Garrett
4
4
23:18.6
03:01.3
47
Финляндия
JORONEN Sameli
4
4
23:19.4
03:02.1
48
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
2
2
23:23.0
03:05.7
49
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
4
4
23:25.1
03:07.8
50
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
3
3
23:25.4
03:08.1
51
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
3
3
23:26.7
03:09.4
52
Канада
GILLILAND Rory
1
1
23:37.1
03:19.8
53
Украина
NYCHYPORENKO Mykola
3
3
23:38.9
03:21.6
54
Швеция
BEXELIUS Hampus
2
2
23:40.9
03:23.6
55
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
3
3
23:42.0
03:24.7
56
Польша
GIERCZYK Mateusz
2
2
23:42.0
03:24.7
57
Польша
BALECZNY Lukasz
3
3
23:44.0
03:26.7
58
Украина
ZAROVNYI Maksym
3
3
23:45.0
03:27.7
59
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
1
1
23:47.3
03:30.0
60
Турция
ALALMA Okan
3
3
23:48.9
03:31.6
61
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
4
4
23:49.3
03:32.0
62
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
23:51.3
03:34.0
63
Белоруссия
PETUKHOU Aliaksandr
1
1
23:53.5
03:36.2
64
Белоруссия
BELKO Pavel
3
3
23:54.0
03:36.7
65
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
3
3
23:54.4
03:37.1
66
Швеция
BRANDT Viktor
2
2
24:01.5
03:44.2
67
Финляндия
KOLEHMAINEN Santeri
3
3
24:03.1
03:45.8
68
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
2
2
24:08.0
03:50.7
69
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
5
5
24:08.1
03:50.8
70
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
3
3
24:10.7
03:53.4
71
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
4
4
24:19.5
04:02.2
72
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
3
3
24:30.0
04:12.7
73
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
4
4
24:33.8
04:16.5
74
США
GERMAIN Maxime
3
3
24:51.2
04:33.9
75
Белоруссия
MAZHAISKI Mikalai
3
3
25:06.4
04:49.1
76
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
4
4
25:08.9
04:51.6
77
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
3
3
25:14.0
04:56.7
78
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
3
3
25:20.3
05:03.0
79
Латвия
DEKSNIS Kristaps
3
3
25:27.8
05:10.5
80
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
4
4
25:42.1
05:24.8
81
Турция
CIHAD Demir
4
4
25:48.3
05:31.0
82
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
2
2
26:02.1
05:44.8
83
Латвия
SLAVENS Kristers
2
2
26:02.1
05:44.8
84
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
5
5
26:30.9
06:13.6
85
Великобритания
CAWOOD Miles
6
6
26:48.5
06:31.2
86
Казахстан
AFONIN Eduard
6
6
27:00.3
06:43.0
87
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
4
4
27:13.5
06:56.2
88
Бразилия
SILVA Altair
3
3
27:43.0
07:25.7
89
Литва
KAZNACENKO Valentin
3
3
28:02.8
07:45.5
90
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
7
7
28:59.5
08:42.2
91
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Maite
3
3
29:59.3
09:42.0
Австралия
NEUHAUS Will

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры