Сообщить о допинге

Youth Women 6 km Sprint Competition, (02 Мар 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
1
1
19:46.7
2
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
1
1
19:59.8
13.1
3
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
0
0
20:03.4
16.7
4
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
2
2
20:09.6
22.9
5
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
20:14.3
27.6
6
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
0
0
20:18.0
31.3
7
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
0
0
20:26.4
39.7
8
Германия
HANSES Lena
1
1
20:27.3
40.6
9
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
1
1
20:30.0
43.3
10
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1
1
20:35.4
48.7
11
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
2
2
20:40.6
53.9
12
Норвегия
VIG Sigrid Bredde
1
1
20:48.6
01:01.9
13
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
0
0
20:49.8
01:03.1
14
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
3
3
20:50.7
01:04.0
15
Канада
PARADIS Pascale
2
2
20:51.0
01:04.3
16
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
2
2
20:55.0
01:08.3
17
Швеция
ABRAHAMSSON Gry
1
1
20:58.9
01:12.2
18
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
2
2
20:59.2
01:12.5
19
Австрия
OSL Lisa
1
1
21:02.4
01:15.7
20
Польша
PICZURA Magda
2
2
21:04.1
01:17.4
21
Украина
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
1
1
21:12.6
01:25.9
22
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
3
21:13.0
01:26.3
23
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
4
4
21:17.3
01:30.6
24
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
2
2
21:21.1
01:34.4
25
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
5
5
21:22.5
01:35.8
26
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
2
2
21:27.5
01:40.8
27
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
4
4
21:31.3
01:44.6
28
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
3
3
21:32.9
01:46.2
29
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
1
1
21:34.8
01:48.1
30
Чехия
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
3
3
21:38.8
01:52.1
31
Норвегия
OEYGARD Marit
2
2
21:50.1
02:03.4
32
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina
0
0
21:51.7
02:05.0
33
Италия
VIGNA Martina
2
2
21:54.2
02:07.5
34
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
2
2
21:56.2
02:09.5
35
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
1
1
21:58.4
02:11.7
36
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
3
3
21:59.5
02:12.8
37
Австралия
MORTON Darcie
2
2
22:02.7
02:16.0
38
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
3
3
22:05.3
02:18.6
39
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
3
3
22:05.7
02:19.0
40
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
2
2
22:06.1
02:19.4
41
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
1
1
22:08.0
02:21.3
42
Белоруссия
KHATSIANOVICH Katsiaryna
2
2
22:09.5
02:22.8
43
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
4
4
22:09.8
02:23.1
44
Франция
BOTET Paula
4
4
22:10.7
02:24.0
45
Казахстан
SHESHUKOVA Arina
3
3
22:11.3
02:24.6
46
Канада
SHERRINGTON Jenna
2
2
22:12.0
02:25.3
47
Турция
AGA Gulsah
2
2
22:17.3
02:30.6
48
Швейцария
STALDER Selina
1
1
22:23.0
02:36.3
49
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
4
4
22:23.9
02:37.2
50
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
4
4
22:26.0
02:39.3
51
Канада
PEIFFER Benita
3
3
22:27.1
02:40.4
52
США
STERTZ Emma
2
2
22:30.9
02:44.2
53
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
3
3
22:34.3
02:47.6
54
Россия
STAROVOITOVA Anna
4
4
22:36.0
02:49.3
55
США
GILLILAND Grace
1
1
22:36.8
02:50.1
56
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
2
2
22:37.5
02:50.8
57
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
4
4
22:38.7
02:52.0
58
Италия
CESCO FABBRO Sara
4
4
22:44.7
02:58.0
59
Казахстан
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
3
3
22:45.3
02:58.6
60
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
4
4
22:45.7
02:59.0
61
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
3
3
22:46.3
02:59.6
62
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
2
2
22:47.6
03:00.9
63
Эстония
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
3
3
22:50.2
03:03.5
64
Финляндия
KUKONLEHTO Hilda
3
3
22:50.6
03:03.9
65
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
3
3
22:51.0
03:04.3
66
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
4
4
22:51.5
03:04.8
67
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
3
3
22:58.0
03:11.3
68
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
5
5
22:59.8
03:13.1
69
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
5
5
22:59.8
03:13.1
70
США
MADIGAN Margaret
4
4
23:14.8
03:28.1
71
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
3
3
23:14.9
03:28.2
72
США
WILSON Helen
3
3
23:15.6
03:28.9
73
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
3
3
23:21.0
03:34.3
74
Белоруссия
HUBITSKAYA Iryna
3
3
23:22.6
03:35.9
75
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
5
5
23:30.3
03:43.6
76
Словакия
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
3
3
23:54.6
04:07.9
77
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
5
5
24:04.5
04:17.8
78
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
2
2
24:07.6
04:20.9
79
Литва
ROMANOVA Viktorija
1
1
24:19.2
04:32.5
80
Казахстан
KULAKOVA Veronika
6
6
24:40.4
04:53.7
81
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
7
7
24:58.0
05:11.3
82
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
5
5
25:03.8
05:17.1
83
Эстония
NARUSK Gerda
2
2
25:18.5
05:31.8
84
Польша
JANKO Karolina
6
6
25:20.4
05:33.7
85
Япония
KOASHI Sakura
6
6
25:27.4
05:40.7
86
Румыния
POTYO Katalin
3
3
25:40.3
05:53.6
87
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
5
5
26:06.0
06:19.3
88
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
7
7
26:15.5
06:28.8
89
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
5
5
26:43.5
06:56.8
90
CRO
KURECIC Dora
6
6
27:17.9
07:31.2
91
Бельгия
VILZ Adriana
7
7
27:19.9
07:33.2
Россия
BATMANOVA Anastasiia
3
3
21:28.0
01:41.3

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры