Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 10 km Pursuit Competition, (04 Мар 2018, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
4
4
29:31.2
2
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
4
4
29:48.0
16.8
3
Россия
OGORELKOV Aleksei
2
2
30:43.3
01:12.1
4
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip
6
6
30:45.5
01:14.3
5
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
2
2
30:48.2
01:17.0
6
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
8
8
31:58.2
02:27.0
7
Словения
CISAR Alex
7
7
32:00.6
02:29.4
8
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
4
4
32:05.2
02:34.0
9
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
32:13.0
02:41.8
10
Россия
TASHTIMEROV Denis
5
5
32:16.8
02:45.6
11
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
6
6
32:29.5
02:58.3
12
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
4
4
32:31.7
03:00.5
13
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
6
6
32:48.0
03:16.8
14
Казахстан
RODUNER Dionis
3
3
32:51.3
03:20.1
15
Канада
GRANDBOIS Leo
4
4
33:08.4
03:37.2
16
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
4
4
33:12.0
03:40.8
17
Италия
GONTEL Kevin
5
5
33:24.0
03:52.8
18
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
5
5
33:24.6
03:53.4
19
Норвегия
GRUSD Fredrik
8
8
33:24.8
03:53.6
20
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
4
4
33:32.0
04:00.8
21
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
6
6
33:41.2
04:10.0
22
Эстония
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark
2
2
33:41.8
04:10.6
23
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
6
6
33:41.9
04:10.7
24
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
6
6
33:52.0
04:20.8
25
Украина
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
3
3
33:57.8
04:26.6
26
Франция
RAFFIN Leo
4
4
34:06.9
04:35.7
27
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
2
2
34:08.7
04:37.5
28
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
3
3
34:10.8
04:39.6
29
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
5
5
34:19.9
04:48.7
30
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
10
10
34:28.8
04:57.6
31
Норвегия
GERHARDSEN Eirik
3
3
34:33.4
05:02.2
32
Норвегия
ALFHEIM Martin
8
8
34:34.5
05:03.3
33
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
9
9
34:49.9
05:18.7
34
Финляндия
JORONEN Sameli
5
5
34:58.4
05:27.2
35
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
2
2
35:04.7
05:33.5
36
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
7
7
35:05.0
05:33.8
37
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
7
7
35:16.9
05:45.7
38
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
4
4
35:23.1
05:51.9
39
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
7
7
35:29.3
05:58.1
40
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
8
8
35:29.9
05:58.7
41
Канада
GILLILAND Rory
2
2
35:43.4
06:12.2
42
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
6
6
35:48.5
06:17.3
43
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
6
6
35:49.4
06:18.2
44
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
8
8
36:12.1
06:40.9
45
Канада
HULSMAN Thomas
6
6
36:17.1
06:45.9
46
США
BECKRICH Garrett
5
5
36:19.9
06:48.7
47
США
NIELSEN Camren
6
6
36:25.9
06:54.7
48
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
6
6
36:27.8
06:56.6
49
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
5
5
36:28.0
06:56.8
50
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
5
5
36:34.4
07:03.2
51
Польша
BALECZNY Lukasz
5
5
36:53.0
07:21.8
52
Турция
ALALMA Okan
6
6
36:57.7
07:26.5
53
Украина
ZAROVNYI Maksym
6
6
37:10.6
07:39.4
54
Украина
NYCHYPORENKO Mykola
8
8
37:25.8
07:54.6
55
Польша
GIERCZYK Mateusz
6
6
37:44.2
08:13.0
56
Швеция
ERIKSSON Alfred
13
13
38:11.9
08:40.7
57
Швеция
BEXELIUS Hampus
8
8
38:19.8
08:48.6
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
5
5
33:41.9
04:10.7
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры