Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, (04 Мар 2018, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
4
4
32:52.6
2
Польша
ZUK Kamila
6
6
33:20.7
28.1
3
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
3
3
33:46.4
53.8
4
Словения
POJE Urska
1
1
33:59.9
01:07.3
5
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
4
4
34:24.1
01:31.5
6
США
LEVINS Chloe
2
2
34:44.0
01:51.4
7
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
4
4
35:36.4
02:43.8
8
Канада
BANKES Megan
4
4
35:45.2
02:52.6
9
Россия
TIMERBULATOVA Emma
4
4
35:53.3
03:00.7
10
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
2
2
36:26.3
03:33.7
11
Канада
MOSER Nadia
2
2
36:38.0
03:45.4
12
Норвегия
KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud
3
3
36:41.5
03:48.9
13
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
4
4
36:41.7
03:49.1
14
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
2
2
37:00.9
04:08.3
15
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
3
3
37:30.4
04:37.8
16
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
3
3
37:31.5
04:38.9
17
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
6
6
37:36.2
04:43.6
18
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
6
6
37:36.7
04:44.1
19
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
6
6
38:00.9
05:08.3
20
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
8
8
38:03.1
05:10.5
21
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
3
3
38:09.7
05:17.1
22
Италия
CARRARA Michela
7
7
38:12.1
05:19.5
23
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
1
1
38:16.5
05:23.9
24
Норвегия
DENGERUD Kjersti Kvistad
3
3
38:18.9
05:26.3
25
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
4
4
38:22.6
05:30.0
26
Канада
DICKSON Emily
2
2
38:24.2
05:31.6
27
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
5
5
38:41.3
05:48.7
28
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
3
3
38:53.2
06:00.6
29
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
4
4
38:56.0
06:03.4
30
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
5
5
39:00.9
06:08.3
31
Франция
BENED Camille
4
4
39:12.2
06:19.6
32
Норвегия
SKOGAN Marit Ishol
9
9
39:21.9
06:29.3
33
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
5
5
39:35.1
06:42.5
34
Финляндия
LAHDELMA Saana
4
4
39:41.2
06:48.6
35
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
4
4
39:51.8
06:59.2
36
Польша
CICHON Kamila
5
5
40:06.3
07:13.7
37
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
6
6
40:09.8
07:17.2
38
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
8
8
40:30.5
07:37.9
39
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
5
5
40:33.8
07:41.2
40
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
2
2
40:44.9
07:52.3
41
Италия
VOLGGER Jasmin
6
6
40:52.8
08:00.2
42
Швеция
LIND Annie
8
8
41:16.3
08:23.7
43
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
6
6
41:18.9
08:26.3
44
Украина
KOVALENKO Hanna
5
5
41:30.2
08:37.6
45
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
10
10
41:42.8
08:50.2
46
Украина
SIHETI Oksana
7
7
41:45.8
08:53.2
47
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
7
7
41:53.1
09:00.5
48
Швеция
MELEN OLSSON Cordelia
1
1
42:04.4
09:11.8
49
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
11
11
42:24.4
09:31.8
50
Швеция
OLSSON Moa Patricia
6
6
42:30.6
09:38.0
51
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
5
5
42:42.3
09:49.7
52
Эстония
UHA Mari
7
7
43:04.1
10:11.5
53
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
5
5
43:05.9
10:13.3
54
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
3
3
44:03.2
11:10.6
55
Польша
PAWLICZEK Paulina
7
7
45:04.7
12:12.1
56
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
8
8
45:04.8
12:12.2
57
Латвия
RAZGALE Krista
5
5
45:43.0
12:50.4
58
Казахстан
MAKSHAYEVA Anasstasiya
9
9
46:40.2
13:47.6
59
Япония
MIZUKI Aya
14
14
48:40.7
15:48.1
CRO
KOZICA Anika

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры